Erreur de la base de données WordPress : [Disk full (/tmp/#sql_1584_0.MAI); waiting for someone to free some space... (errno: 28 "No space left on device")]
SELECT t.*, tt.*, tr.object_id FROM wp_terms AS t INNER JOIN wp_term_taxonomy AS tt ON t.term_id = tt.term_id INNER JOIN wp_term_relationships AS tr ON tr.term_taxonomy_id = tt.term_taxonomy_id WHERE tt.taxonomy IN ('category', 'post_tag', 'post_format') AND tr.object_id IN (31025) ORDER BY t.name ASC

Futsal: Programme de la 8ème journée Sport-Maroc.Com

Fil infos

Futsal: Programme de la 8ème journée

futsal-maroc

Programme Complet de la huitième journée du Championnat National 1ère division de futsal saison 2012/2013.

31/10/2010 à 14:00  -  Stade du Phosphate Olympique Club De Khouribga (OCK) – Association Sportive des Forces Armées Royales (FAR)
31/10/2010 à 14:00  -  Stade El Massira Olympic Club de Safi (OCS) – Kénitra Athlétic Club (KAC)
31/10/2010 à 14:00  -  Stade El Harti Kawkab Athletic Club de Marrakech (KACM) – Wydad Athletic Club de Fès (WAF)
31/10/2010 à 14:00  -  Stade Cheikh Mohamed Laghdaf Jeunesse Sportive El Massira (JSM) – Moghreb Tetouan (MAT)
31/10/2010 à 14:00  -  Complexe Mohammed V Raja Club Athlétic (RCA) – Chabab Kasbat Tadla (JSKT)
31/10/2010 à 14:00  -  Complexe sportive de Fès Maghreb Association Sportive (MAS) – Difaâ Hassani d'El Jadida (DHJ)
31/10/2010 à 14:00  -  Complexe Moulay Abdellah Feth Union Sport de Rabat (FUS) – Hassania Union Sport Agadir (HUSA)
31/10/2010 à 14:00  -  Stade Mimoun Al Arsi Chabab Rif Al Hoceima (CRA) – Wydad Athletic Club (WAC)
24/09/2011 à 19:00  -  Stade Gerland Olympique Lyon – Bordeaux
24/09/2011 à 19:00  -  Stadium Municipal Toulouse FC – AS Nancy
24/09/2011 à 19:00  -  Stadium Lille Métropole Lille – FC Lorient
24/09/2011 à 19:00  -  Parc des Sports Evian TG – SM Caen
24/09/2011 à 19:00  -  Stade municipal du Ray OGC Nice – Dijon FCO
24/09/2011 à 19:00  -  Stade du Hainaut Valenciennes FC – Marseille
24/09/2011 à 21:00  -  La Mosson Montpellier Hérault – Paris SG
25/09/2011 à 19:00  -  Abbé Deschamps AJ Auxerre – FC Sochaux
25/09/2011 à 19:00  -  Francis-Le Blé Stade Brestois – AC Ajaccio
25/09/2011 à 21:00  -  Stade de la Route de Lorient Stade Rennais – AS Saint-Etienne
01/10/2011 à 14:00  -  Fritz Walter Stadion FC Kaiserslautern – VfB Stuttgart
01/10/2011 à 14:00  -  Signal Iduna Park Borussia Dortmund – FC Augsburg
01/10/2011 à 14:00  -  BayArena Bayer Leverkusen – VfL Wolfsburg
01/10/2011 à 14:00  -  Frankenstadion FC Nürnberg – FSV Mainz 05
01/10/2011 à 14:00  -  Badenova Stadion SC Freiburg – Mönchengladbach
01/10/2011 à 14:00  -  Rhein Neckar Arena 1899 Hoffenheim – Bayern München
01/10/2011 à 14:00  -  Olympiastadion Hertha Berlin – FC Köln
01/10/2011 à 14:00  -  AWD Arena Hannover 96 – Werder Bremen
01/10/2011 à 14:00  -  Imtech Arena Hamburger SV – FC Schalke 04
15/10/2011 à 18:00  -  Santiago Bernabeu Real Madrid – Betis Séville
15/10/2011 à 18:00  -  Coliseum Alfonso Perez Getafe – Villareal
15/10/2011 à 18:00  -  Ono Estadi Real Majorque – Valence CF
15/10/2011 à 20:00  -  Camp Nou FC Barcelona – Racing Santander
15/10/2011 à 22:00  -  Los Cármenes Granada FC – Atletico de Madrid
16/10/2011 à 12:00  -  Teresa Rivero Rayo Vallecano – Espanyol de Barcelone
16/10/2011 à 16:00  -  La Romareda Real Saragose – Real Sociedad
16/10/2011 à 18:00  -  cuidad de valencia Levante – Malaga
16/10/2011 à 22:00  -  Ramon Sanchez-Pizjuan FC Seville – Sporting Gijon
17/10/2011 à 21:00  -  San Mames Athletique de Bilbao – Osasuna
22/10/2011 à 18:00  -  Artemio Franchi Fiorentina – Catane
22/10/2011 à 20:45  -  Juventus Stadium Juventus Turin – Genoa
23/10/2011 à 12:30  -  Via del Mare Lecce – AC Milan
23/10/2011 à 15:00  -  Sant\'Elia Cagliari – Naples
23/10/2011 à 15:00  -  Ennio Tardini Parme – Atalanta
23/10/2011 à 15:00  -  Artemio Franchi Sienne – Cesena
23/10/2011 à 15:00  -  Friulli Udinese – Novara
23/10/2011 à 15:00  -  Stadio Olimpico AS Rome – Palerme
23/10/2011 à 15:00  -  Giuseppe Meazza Inter Milan – Chievo Vérone
23/10/2011 à 20:45  -  Renato Dall\'Ara Bologne – Lazio Rome
05/11/2011 à 14:00  -  Stade municipal de Aït Melloul Union Aït Mellal (USMAM) – Union Mohammadia (USM)
05/11/2011 à 14:00  -  Stade Ibn Batouta Ittihad Tanger (IRT) – TAS Casablanca (TAS)
05/11/2011 à 14:00  -  Stade de Marrakech Kawkab de Marrakech (KACM) – Mouloudia Oujda (MCO)
05/11/2011 à 14:00  -  Stade du Phosphate Chabab Kasba Tadla (JSKT) – Union Témara (UST)
05/11/2011 à 14:00  -  Complexe Bernoussi Rachad Bernoussi (RB) – Raja Beni Mellal (RBM)
05/11/2011 à 14:00  -  Stade Ahmed Chhoude Stade Marocain (SM) – Youssoufia Berchid (CAYB)
05/11/2011 à 14:00  -  Stade municipal de Berkane Renaissance Berkane (RSB) – AS Salé (ASS)
05/11/2011 à 14:00  -  Stade Père Jégo Racing Casablanca (RAC) – Chabab Houara (CCH)
19/11/2011 à 14:00  -  Stade Cheikh Mohamed Laghdaf Jeunesse El Massira (JSM) – Kénitra Athlétic Club (KAC)
19/11/2011 à 15:00  -  Stade du Phosphate Olympique de Khouribga (OCK) – AS Forces Royales (FAR)
19/11/2011 à 19:00  -  Complexe sportive de Fès Wydad de Fès (WAF) – Hassania Agadir (HUSA)
20/11/2011 à 15:00  -  Stade du 18 novembre Ittihad Khemisset (IZK) – Raja de Casablanca (RCA)
20/11/2011 à 16:00  -  Stade El Massira Olympic Club de Safi (OCS) – CODM Meknès (CODM)
20/11/2011 à 19:00  -  Complexe Moulay Abdellah Feth Union Sport de Rabat (FUS) – Chabab Rif Al Hoceima (CRA)
21/11/2011 à 19:00  -  Complexe Mohammed V Wydad de Casablanca (WAC) – Difaâ Hassani d'El Jadida (DHJ)
22/12/2011 à 14:30  -  Stade Saniat Rmel Moghreb Tetouan (MAT) – Maghreb de Fès (MAS)
05/10/2012 à 19:45  -  Geoffroy-Guichard Saint-Etienne – AS Nancy
06/10/2012 à 18:00  -  La Mosson Montpellier – Evian TG
06/10/2012 à 19:00  -  Stade Auguste Delaune Reims – OGC Nice
06/10/2012 à 19:00  -  Stade Armand Cesari Bastia – Troyes
06/10/2012 à 19:00  -  Stadium Municipal Toulouse FC – Valenciennes FC
06/10/2012 à 19:00  -  Stadium Lille Métropole Lille – AC Ajaccio
06/10/2012 à 19:00  -  Auguste Bonal FC Sochaux – Rennes
07/10/2012 à 13:00  -  Francis-Le Blé Brest – Bordeaux
07/10/2012 à 16:00  -  Yves Allainmat FC Lorient – Olympique Lyon
07/10/2012 à 20:00  -  Vélodrome Marseille – Paris SG
19/10/2012 à 14:00  -  Rhein Neckar Arena 1899 Hoffenheim – Greuther Fürth
20/10/2012 à 14:00  -  Green Street West Ham – Southampton
20/10/2012 à 14:00  -  Craven Cottage Fulham – Aston Villa
20/10/2012 à 14:00  -  Old Trafford Manchester United – Stoke City
20/10/2012 à 14:00  -  Liberty Stadium Swansea – Wigan
20/10/2012 à 14:00  -  Anfield Road Liverpool – Reading
20/10/2012 à 14:00  -  Esprit arena Fortuna Düsseldorf – Bayern München
20/10/2012 à 14:00  -  Commerzbank-Arena Eintracht Frankfurt – Hannover 96
20/10/2012 à 14:00  -  Signal Iduna Park Borussia Dortmund – FC Schalke 04
20/10/2012 à 14:00  -  BayArena Bayer Leverkusen – FSV Mainz 05
20/10/2012 à 14:00  -  Volkswagen Arena VfL Wolfsburg – SC Freiburg
20/10/2012 à 14:00  -  La Rosaleda Malaga – Real Valladolid
20/10/2012 à 15:00  -  White Hart Lane Tottenham – Chelsea
20/10/2012 à 15:00  -  The Hawthorns West Bromwich – Manchester City
20/10/2012 à 16:00  -  Juventus Stadium Juventus Turin – Naples
20/10/2012 à 16:00  -  Santiago Bernabeu Real Madrid – Celta Vigo
20/10/2012 à 16:30  -  Carrow Road Norwich City – Arsenal
20/10/2012 à 16:30  -  Weserstadion Werder Bremen – Mönchengladbach
20/10/2012 à 18:00  -  Mestalla Valence CF – Athletic Bilbao
20/10/2012 à 18:45  -  Stade Olympique Lazio Rome – AC Milan
20/10/2012 à 20:00  -  Riazor Deportivo La Corogne – FC Barcelona
21/10/2012 à 11:00  -  Coliseum Alfonso Perez Getafe – Levante
21/10/2012 à 11:30  -  Sant Elia Cagliari – Bologne
21/10/2012 à 12:30  -  Stadium of Light Sunderland – Newcastle
21/10/2012 à 13:00  -  Marc Antonio Bentegodi Chievo Vérone – Fiorentina
21/10/2012 à 13:00  -  Ennio Tardini Parme – Sampdoria
21/10/2012 à 13:00  -  Renzo Barbero Palerme – Torino FC
21/10/2012 à 13:00  -  Friulli Udinese – Pescara
21/10/2012 à 13:00  -  Atleti Azzuri Atalanta – Sienne
21/10/2012 à 13:00  -  Giuseppe Meazza Inter Milan – Catane
21/10/2012 à 13:30  -  Frankenstadion FC Nürnberg – FC Augsburg
21/10/2012 à 14:00  -  Nou Estadi Cornellà-El Prat Espanyol Barcelone – Rayo Vallecano
21/10/2012 à 15:00  -  Loftus Road Queens Park Rangers – Everton
21/10/2012 à 15:30  -  Imtech Arena Hamburger SV – VfB Stuttgart
21/10/2012 à 15:50  -  Los Cármenes Granada FC – Real Saragose
21/10/2012 à 16:45  -  Luigi Ferraris Genoa – AS Rome
21/10/2012 à 17:45  -  Reyno de navarra Osasuna – Betis Séville
21/10/2012 à 19:30  -  Anoeta Real Sociedad – Atletico de Madrid
22/10/2012 à 19:30  -  Ramon Sanchez-Pizjuan FC Seville – Real Majorque
17/11/2012 à 14:00  -  Stade d’honneur de Beni Mellal Raja Beni Mellal (RBM) – Maghreb de Fès (MAS)
17/11/2012 à 15:00  -  Stade Municipal de Berkane Renaissance de Berkane (RSB) – CODM Meknès (CODM)
17/11/2012 à 15:00  -  Stade Municipal de Kénitra Kénitra Athlétic Club (KAC) – Olympique de Khouribga (OCK)
17/11/2012 à 15:00  -  Stade Ibn Batouta Ittihad Tanger (IRT) – Rachad Bernoussi (RB)
17/11/2012 à 15:00  -  Stade Boubker Ammar AS Salé (ASS) – Chabab Kasba Tadla (JSKT)
17/11/2012 à 15:00  -  Stade municipal de Aït Melloul Union Aït Melloul (USMAM) – Kawkab de Marrakech (KACM)
17/11/2012 à 15:00  -  Stade El Bachir Union Mohammadia (USM) – Jeunesse El Massira (JSM)
17/11/2012 à 15:00  -  Stade Sidi Youssef Ben Ali Olympique Marrakech (OM) – Union Témara (UST)
17/11/2012 à 15:00  -  Stade municipal Berrechid Youssoufia Berchid (CAYB) – Mouloudia Oujda (MCO)
17/11/2012 à 15:00  -  Stade Larbi Zaouli TAS Casablanca (TAS) – Ittihad Khemisset (IZK)
19/11/2012 à 14:30  -  Stade d’Honneur Union Oujda (USMO) – Racing Casablanca (RAC)
19/11/2012 à 20:00  -  Stade El Massira Olympic de Safi (OCS) – Hassania Agadir (HUSA)
20/11/2012 à 15:00  -  Stade El Abdi Difaâ d'El Jadida (DHJ) – Chabab Rif Al Hoceima (CRA)
21/11/2012 à 20:00  -  Complexe Moulay Abdellah Feth de Rabat (FUS) – Wydad de Casablanca (WAC)
05/12/2012 à 18:00  -  Complexe sportive de Fès Wydad de Fès (WAF) – AS Forces Royales (FAR)
05/12/2012 à 20:00  -  Complexe Mohammed V Raja de Casablanca (RCA) – Moghreb Tetouan (MAT)
28/09/2013 à 13:00  -  Yves Allainmat FC Lorient – Marseille
28/09/2013 à 16:00  -  Parc des Princes Paris SG – Toulouse FC
28/09/2013 à 19:00  -  Parc des Sports Evian TG – Bordeaux
28/09/2013 à 19:00  -  Stade Gerland Olympique Lyon – Lille
28/09/2013 à 19:00  -  Stade municipal du Ray OGC Nice – Guingamp
28/09/2013 à 19:00  -  Geoffroy-Guichard Saint-Etienne – Bastia
28/09/2013 à 19:00  -  Auguste Bonal FC Sochaux – Valenciennes FC
29/09/2013 à 13:00  -  Stade de la Route de Lorient Rennes – FC Nantes
29/09/2013 à 16:00  -  François Coty AC Ajaccio – Montpellier
29/09/2013 à 20:00  -  Stade Auguste Delaune Reims – AS Monaco
04/10/2013 à 19:00  -  El madrigal Villareal – Granada FC
04/10/2013 à 19:30  -  AWD Arena Hannover 96 – Hertha Berlin
04/10/2013 à 21:00  -  La Rosaleda Malaga – Osasuna
05/10/2013 à 14:30  -  Stadion im Borussia-Park Mönchengladbach – Borussia Dortmund
05/10/2013 à 14:30  -  Veltins Arena FC Schalke 04 – FC Augsburg
05/10/2013 à 14:30  -  Volkswagen Arena VfL Wolfsburg – Eintracht Braunschweig
05/10/2013 à 14:30  -  Coface Arena FSV Mainz 05 – 1899 Hoffenheim
05/10/2013 à 14:30  -  Mercedes-Benz Arena VfB Stuttgart – Werder Bremen
05/10/2013 à 15:00  -  Estadio Martínez Valero Elche CF – Espanyol
05/10/2013 à 16:30  -  Badenova Stadion SC Freiburg – Eintracht Frankfurt
05/10/2013 à 17:00  -  Teresa Rivero Rayo Vallecano – Real Sociedad
05/10/2013 à 17:30  -  BayArena Bayer Leverkusen – Bayern München
05/10/2013 à 19:00  -  cuidad de valencia Levante – Real Madrid
05/10/2013 à 21:00  -  Camp Nou FC Barcelona – Real Valladolid
06/10/2013 à 11:00  -  Vicente Calderon Atletico Madrid – Celta Vigo
06/10/2013 à 14:30  -  Frankenstadion Nuremberg – Hamburger SV
06/10/2013 à 16:00  -  Ramon Sanchez-Pizjuan FC Seville – Almería
06/10/2013 à 19:00  -  Coliseum Alfonso Perez Getafe – Betis Séville
06/10/2013 à 20:00  -  San Mames Athletic Bilbao – Valence CF
18/10/2013 à 19:45  -  Stadio Olimpico AS Rome – Naples
19/10/2013 à 12:45  -  St James Park Newcastle – Liverpool
19/10/2013 à 15:00  -  Sant Elia Cagliari – Catane
19/10/2013 à 15:00  -  Stamford Bridge Chelsea – Cardiff City
19/10/2013 à 15:00  -  Emirates Stadium Arsenal – Norwich City
19/10/2013 à 15:00  -  Britannia Stadium Stoke City – West Bromwich
19/10/2013 à 15:00  -  Old Trafford Manchester United – Southampton
19/10/2013 à 15:00  -  Goodison Park Everton – Hull City
19/10/2013 à 15:00  -  Liberty Stadium Swansea – Sunderland
19/10/2013 à 17:30  -  Green Street West Ham – Manchester City
19/10/2013 à 19:45  -  San Siro AC Milan – Udinese
20/10/2013 à 11:30  -  Atleti Azzuri Atalanta – Lazio Rome
20/10/2013 à 14:00  -  Artemio Franchi Fiorentina – Juventus Turin
20/10/2013 à 14:00  -  Stade Armando-Picchi Livourne – Sampdoria
20/10/2013 à 14:00  -  Stade Bentegodi Hellas Verona – Parme
20/10/2013 à 14:00  -  Luigi Ferraris Genoa – Chievo Vérone
20/10/2013 à 14:00  -  Stade Braglia Sassuolo – Bologne
20/10/2013 à 16:00  -  Villa Park Aston Villa – Tottenham
20/10/2013 à 19:45  -  Stadio Olimpico Torino FC – Inter Milan
21/10/2013 à 20:00  -  Selhurst Park Crystal Palace – Fulham
08/11/2013 à 19:00  -  Complexe sportive de Fès Maghreb de Fès (MAS) – Kawkab de Marrakech (KACM)
09/11/2013 à 13:00  -  Complexe Moulay Abdellah Feth de Rabat (FUS) – Kénitra Athlétic (KAC)
09/11/2013 à 15:00  -  Stade El Massira Olympic de Safi (OCS) – Wydad de Casablanca (WAC)
09/11/2013 à 15:00  -  Stade Municipal de Berkane Renaissance de Berkane (RSB) – Wydad de Fès (WAF)
09/11/2013 à 19:00  -  Complexe Mohammed V Raja de Casablanca (RCA) – AS Salé (ASS)
10/11/2013 à 14:00  -  Stade Saniat Rmel Moghreb Tetouan (MAT) – Hassania Agadir (HUSA)
10/11/2013 à 16:00  -  Stade du Phosphate Olympique Khouribga (OCK) – Difaâ d'El Jadida (DHJ)
10/11/2013 à 18:30  -  Stade Mimoun Al Arsi Chabab Al Hoceima (CRA) – AS Forces Royales (FAR)
23/11/2013 à 15:00  -  Stade municipal de Khénifra Chabab Khénifra (CAK) – Ittihad Khemisset (IZK)
23/11/2013 à 15:00  -  Stade Père Jégo Racing Casablanca (RAC) – Chabab Kasba Tadla (JSKT)
23/11/2013 à 15:00  -  Stade d’Honneur Mouloudia Oujda (MCO) – CODM Meknès (CODM)
24/11/2013 à 15:00  -  Stade 16 Novembre Chabab Houara (CCH) – Union Témara (UST)
24/11/2013 à 15:00  -  Stade d’honneur de Beni Mellal Raja Beni Mellal (RBM) – Union Oujda (USMO)
24/11/2013 à 15:00  -  Stade Cheikh Mohamed Laghdaf Jeunesse El Massira (JSM) – Youssoufia Berchid (CAYB)
24/11/2013 à 15:00  -  Stade El Bachir Union Mohammadia (USM) – Union Aït Melloul (USMAM)
24/11/2013 à 15:00  -  Stade Ibn Batouta Ittihad Tanger (IRT) – Rachad Bernoussi (RB)
27/09/2014 à 13:00  -  Stade Luis II AS Monaco – OGC Nice
27/09/2014 à 16:00  -  Stadium Municipal Toulouse FC – Paris SG
27/09/2014 à 19:00  -  La Mosson Montpellier – Guingamp
27/09/2014 à 19:00  -  Grand Stade Lille Métropole Lille – Bastia
27/09/2014 à 19:00  -  Saint-Symphorien FC Metz – Reims
27/09/2014 à 19:00  -  Yves Allainmat FC Lorient – Evian TG
28/09/2014 à 13:00  -  Jacques Chaban-Delmas Bordeaux – Rennes
28/09/2014 à 16:00  -  Bollaert-Delelis RC Lens – SM Caen
28/09/2014 à 16:00  -  Stade La Beaujoire FC Nantes – Olympique Lyon
28/09/2014 à 20:00  -  Vélodrome Marseille – Saint-Etienne
17/10/2014 à 20:00  -  Los Cármenes Granada FC – Rayo Vallecano
18/10/2014 à 12:45  -  Etihad Stadium Manchester City – Tottenham
18/10/2014 à 14:30  -  Allianz Arena Bayern München – Werder Bremen
18/10/2014 à 14:30  -  Coface Arena FSV Mainz 05 – FC Augsburg
18/10/2014 à 14:30  -  HDI-Arena Hannover 96 – Mönchengladbach
18/10/2014 à 14:30  -  Badenova Stadion SC Freiburg – VfL Wolfsburg
18/10/2014 à 14:30  -  Mercedes-Benz Arena VfB Stuttgart – Bayer Leverkusen
18/10/2014 à 14:30  -  RheinEnergieStadion Cologne – Borussia Dortmund
18/10/2014 à 15:00  -  Selhurst Park Crystal Palace – Chelsea
18/10/2014 à 15:00  -  Goodison Park Everton – Aston Villa
18/10/2014 à 15:00  -  St James Park Newcastle – Leicester City
18/10/2014 à 15:00  -  St Mary’s Stadium Southampton – Sunderland
18/10/2014 à 15:00  -  Turf Moor Burnley – West Ham
18/10/2014 à 15:00  -  Emirates Stadium Arsenal – Hull City
18/10/2014 à 15:00  -  cuidad de valencia Levante – Real Madrid
18/10/2014 à 17:00  -  San Mames Athletic Bilbao – Celta Vigo
18/10/2014 à 17:30  -  Veltins Arena FC Schalke 04 – Hertha Berlin
18/10/2014 à 19:00  -  Camp Nou FC Barcelona – Eibar
18/10/2014 à 21:00  -  Estadio Nuevo Arcángel Cordoba CF – Malaga
19/10/2014 à 11:00  -  Vicente Calderon Atletico Madrid – Espanyol
19/10/2014 à 13:30  -  Loftus Road Queens Park Rangers – Liverpool
19/10/2014 à 14:30  -  Imtech Arena Hambourg SV – 1899 Hoffenheim
19/10/2014 à 16:00  -  Britannia Stadium Stoke City – Swansea
19/10/2014 à 16:00  -  Estadio Riazor La Corogne – Valence CF
19/10/2014 à 16:30  -  Benteler Arena SC Paderborn – Eintracht Frankfurt
19/10/2014 à 18:00  -  Estadio Martínez Valero Elche CF – FC Seville
19/10/2014 à 20:00  -  El madrigal Villareal – Almería
20/10/2014 à 19:45  -  Anoeta Real Sociedad – Getafe
20/10/2014 à 20:00  -  The Hawthorns West Bromwich – Manchester United
25/10/2014 à 14:00  -  Stadio Carlo Castellani Empoli – Cagliari
25/10/2014 à 17:00  -  Ennio Tardini Parme – Sassuolo
25/10/2014 à 19:45  -  Stadio Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria – AS Rome
26/10/2014 à 14:00  -  Juventus Stadium Juventus – Palerme
26/10/2014 à 14:00  -  Friulli Udinese – Atalanta
26/10/2014 à 14:00  -  Marc Antonio Bentegodi Chievo Vérone – Genoa
26/10/2014 à 17:00  -  Stade Olympique Lazio Rome – Torino FC
26/10/2014 à 17:00  -  San Paolo Naples – Hellas Verona
26/10/2014 à 17:00  -  Stadio Dino Manuzzi Cesena – Inter Milan
26/10/2014 à 19:45  -  San Siro AC Milan – Fiorentina
07/11/2014 à 19:00  -  Complexe Mohammed V Wydad de Casablanca (WAC) – Chabab Khénifra (CAK)
08/11/2014 à 15:00  -  Stade Municipal Kénitra Athlétic (KAC) – Raja de Casablanca (RCA)
08/11/2014 à 15:00  -  Stade Ahmed Fana Olympic Dcheira (OD) – Wydad de Fès (WAF)
08/11/2014 à 15:00  -  Terrain Municipal Union Aït Melloul (USMAM) – Union Témara (UST)
08/11/2014 à 15:00  -  Stade Père Jégo Racing Casablanca (RAC) – AS Salé (ASS)
08/11/2014 à 15:00  -  Stade Cheikh Laghdaf Jeunesse El Massira (JSM) – Chabab Kasba Tadla (JSKT)
08/11/2014 à 15:00  -  Stade d’Honneur Meknès CODM Meknès (CODM) – Chabab Houara (CCH)
08/11/2014 à 15:00  -  Stade d’honneur Raja Beni Mellal (RBM) – Youssoufia Berchid (CAYB)
08/11/2014 à 15:00  -  Stade El Bachir Union Mohammadia (USM) – Ittihad Tanger (IRT)
08/11/2014 à 15:00  -  Stade Yacoub El Mansour Widad Témara (WST) – Mouloudia Oujda (MCO)
08/11/2014 à 16:30  -  Stade El Massira Olympic de Safi (OCS) – Ittihad Khemisset (IZK)
08/11/2014 à 19:00  -  Complexe de Fès Maghreb de Fès (MAS) – Moghreb Tetouan (MAT)
09/11/2014 à 14:00  -  Stade AL Fath Feth de Rabat (FUS) – Renaissance de Berkane (RSB)
09/11/2014 à 15:00  -  Stade de Marrakech Kawkab de Marrakech (KACM) – Chabab Al Hoceima (CRA)
09/11/2014 à 16:45  -  Stade du Phosphate Olympique Khouribga (OCK) – AS Forces Royales (FAR)
09/11/2014 à 19:00  -  Stade d\'Agadir Hassania Agadir (HUSA) – Difaâ d'El Jadida (DHJ)
25/09/2015 à 19:30  -  Stade Auguste Delaune Reims – Lille
26/09/2015 à 16:30  -  Stade La Beaujoire FC Nantes – Paris SG
26/09/2015 à 19:00  -  Michel Ornano SM Caen – GFC Ajaccio
26/09/2015 à 19:00  -  Stade de la Route de Lorient Rennes – Troyes
26/09/2015 à 19:00  -  Jacques Chaban-Delmas Bordeaux – Olympique Lyon
26/09/2015 à 19:00  -  Stade Armand Cesari Bastia – Toulouse FC
27/09/2015 à 13:00  -  Vélodrome Marseille – Angers SCO
27/09/2015 à 16:00  -  Stade du Roudourou Guingamp – AS Monaco
27/09/2015 à 16:00  -  La Mosson Montpellier – FC Lorient
27/09/2015 à 20:00  -  Geoffroy-Guichard Saint-Etienne – OGC Nice
02/10/2015 à 19:30  -  Stade Böllenfalltor SV Darmstadt 98 – FSV Mainz 05
03/10/2015 à 12:45  -  Selhurst Park Crystal Palace – West Bromwich
03/10/2015 à 14:30  -  HDI-Arena Hannover 96 – Werder Bremen
03/10/2015 à 14:30  -  Borussia-Park Mönchengladbach – Wolfsburg
03/10/2015 à 14:30  -  Olympiastadion Hertha Berlin – Hambourg SV
03/10/2015 à 14:30  -  Rhein Neckar Arena Hoffenheim – Stuttgart
03/10/2015 à 14:30  -  Stade Audi-Sportpark FC Ingolstadt 04 – Eintracht Frankfurt
03/10/2015 à 15:00  -  Stadium of Light Sunderland – West Ham
03/10/2015 à 15:00  -  Carrow Road Norwich City – Leicester City
03/10/2015 à 15:00  -  Etihad Stadium Manchester City – Newcastle
03/10/2015 à 15:00  -  Goldsands Stadium AFC Bournemouth – Watford
03/10/2015 à 15:00  -  Villa Park Aston Villa – Stoke City
03/10/2015 à 17:30  -  Stamford Bridge Chelsea – Southampton
04/10/2015 à 13:30  -  Goodison Park Everton – Liverpool
04/10/2015 à 14:30  -  Veltins Arena FC Schalke 04 – Cologne
04/10/2015 à 16:00  -  Emirates Stadium Arsenal – Manchester United
04/10/2015 à 16:00  -  Liberty Stadium Swansea City – Tottenham
04/10/2015 à 16:30  -  Allianz Arena Bayern München – Borussia Dortmund
04/10/2015 à 16:30  -  BayArena Bayer Leverkusen – FC Augsburg
17/10/2015 à 15:00  -  Santiago Bernabeu Real Madrid – Levante
17/10/2015 à 17:00  -  Stadio Olimpico AS Rome – Empoli
17/10/2015 à 17:15  -  Estadio de Ipurua Eibar – FC Seville
17/10/2015 à 19:30  -  Camp Nou FC Barcelona – Rayo Vallecano
17/10/2015 à 19:45  -  Stadio Olimpico Torino FC – AC Milan
17/10/2015 à 21:00  -  Mestalla Valence CF – Malaga
17/10/2015 à 21:05  -  Stade Benito-Villamarin Betis Séville – Espanyol
18/10/2015 à 11:00  -  El madrigal Villareal – Celta Vigo
18/10/2015 à 11:30  -  Renato Dall’Ara Bologna – Palerme
18/10/2015 à 14:00  -  Atleti Azzuri Atalanta – Carpi
18/10/2015 à 14:00  -  Comunale Matusa Frosinone – Sampdoria
18/10/2015 à 14:00  -  San Paolo Naples – Fiorentina
18/10/2015 à 14:00  -  Stade Bentegodi Hellas Verona – Udinese
18/10/2015 à 14:00  -  Luigi Ferraris Genoa – Chievo Vérone
18/10/2015 à 14:00  -  Stade Braglia Sassuolo – Lazio Rome
18/10/2015 à 15:00  -  Anoeta Real Sociedad – Atletico Madrid
18/10/2015 à 17:15  -  Coliseum Alfonso Perez Getafe – Las Palmas
18/10/2015 à 19:30  -  Estadio Riazor La Corogne – Athletic Bilbao
18/10/2015 à 19:45  -  Giuseppe Meazza Inter Milan – Juventus
19/10/2015 à 19:30  -  Stade El Molinon Sporting Gijon – Granada FC
23/10/2015 à 15:00  -  Stade de Madeira CD Nacional – Boavista FC
24/10/2015 à 15:00  -  Stade dos Barreiros CS Marítimo – Paços de Ferreira
24/10/2015 à 15:00  -  Stade António Estoril – Rio Ave FC
24/10/2015 à 15:00  -  Stade D. Afonso Vitória Guimarães – Académica Coimbra
25/10/2015 à 15:00  -  Stade Joaquim de Almeida Moreirense – Vitória Setúbal
25/10/2015 à 15:00  -  Stade Municipal FC Arouca – CD Tondela
25/10/2015 à 15:00  -  Stade Luz Benfica – Sporting Portugal
25/10/2015 à 15:00  -  Stade du Dragon FC Porto – Sporting Braga
26/10/2015 à 15:00  -  Stade de Restelo Belenenses – União Madeira
20/11/2015 à 19:00  -  Stade Mimoun Al Arsi Chabab Al Hoceima (CRA) – Kénitra Athlétic (KAC)
21/11/2015 à 14:30  -  Stade de Marrakech Olympic de Safi (OCS) – Hassania d'Agadir (HUSA)
21/11/2015 à 15:00  -  Stade Boubker Ammar AS Salé (ASS) – Raja Beni Mellal (RBM)
21/11/2015 à 15:00  -  Stade El Abdi Difaâ d'El Jadida (DHJ) – Kawkab de Marrakech (KACM)
21/11/2015 à 19:30  -  Complexe Mohammed V Wydad de Casablanca (WAC) – Ittihad de Tanger (IRT)
22/11/2015 à 14:30  -  Stade de FUS AS Forces Royales (FAR) – Raja de Casablanca (RCA)
22/11/2015 à 15:00  -  Stade Sidi Youssef Ben Ali Olympic Marrakech (OM) – Widad Témara (WST)
22/11/2015 à 15:00  -  Stade Ahmed Fana Olympic Dcheira (OD) – Youssoufia Berchid (CAYB)
22/11/2015 à 15:00  -  Stade du 18 novembre Ittihad Khemisset (IZK) – Jeunesse El Massira (JSM)
22/11/2015 à 15:00  -  Terrain Municipal Chabab Khénifra (CAK) – Union Aït Melloul (USMAM)
22/11/2015 à 15:00  -  Terrain Municipal Chabab Kasba Tadla (JSKT) – CODM Meknès (CODM)
22/11/2015 à 16:30  -  Stade Saniat Rmel Moghreb de Tétouan (MAT) – Maghreb de Fès (MAS)
23/11/2015 à 15:00  -  Terrain de Beni Mellal Olympique d'Khouribga (OCK) – Mouloudia d’Oujda (MCO)
23/11/2015 à 15:00  -  Terrain Municipal Union Témara (UST) – Racing Casablanca (RAC)
23/11/2015 à 15:00  -  Complexe Bernoussi Rachad Bernoussi (RB) – Wydad de Fès (WAF)
23/11/2015 à 18:00  -  Stade de Berkane Renaissance de Berkane (RSB) – Fath de Rabat (FUS)
30/09/2016 à 19:45  -  Stade de la Route de Lorient Rennes – Guingamp
01/10/2016 à 16:00  -  Parc des Princes Paris Saint-Germain – Bordeaux
01/10/2016 à 19:00  -  Stade La Beaujoire FC Nantes – Bastia
01/10/2016 à 19:00  -  Stade Saint-Symphorien FC Metz – AS Monaco
01/10/2016 à 19:00  -  Stade Pierre-Mauroy Lille OSC – AS Nancy
01/10/2016 à 19:00  -  Parc Gaston-Gérard Dijon FCO – Montpellier
01/10/2016 à 19:00  -  Michel Ornano SM Caen – Toulouse FC
02/10/2016 à 14:00  -  Stade Jean-Bouin Angers SCO – Marseille
02/10/2016 à 16:00  -  Allianz Riviera OGC Nice – FC Lorient
02/10/2016 à 19:45  -  Parc lyonnais Olympique Lyon – Saint-Etienne
14/10/2016 à 19:45  -  Stade de la Grande Canarie Las Palmas – Espanyol
15/10/2016 à 12:00  -  Stade Municipal de Butarque Leganés – FC Seville
15/10/2016 à 12:30  -  Stamford Bridge Chelsea – Leicester City
15/10/2016 à 14:00  -  San Paolo Naples – AS Rome
15/10/2016 à 15:00  -  The Hawthorns West Bromwich – Tottenham
15/10/2016 à 15:00  -  Goldsands Stadium AFC Bournemouth – Hull City
15/10/2016 à 15:00  -  Emirates Stadium Arsenal – Swansea City
15/10/2016 à 15:00  -  Etihad Stadium Manchester City – Everton
15/10/2016 à 15:00  -  Britannia Stadium Stoke City – Sunderland
15/10/2016 à 15:15  -  Camp Nou FC Barcelona – La Corogne
15/10/2016 à 17:00  -  Stadio Adriatico Pescara – Sampdoria
15/10/2016 à 17:30  -  Vicente Calderon Atletico Madrid – Granada FC
15/10/2016 à 17:30  -  Selhurst Park Crystal Palace – West Ham
15/10/2016 à 19:45  -  Stade Benito-Villamarin Betis Séville – Real Madrid
15/10/2016 à 19:45  -  Juventus Stadium Juventus – Udinese
16/10/2016 à 11:00  -  Stade Mendizorroza Alavés – Malaga
16/10/2016 à 11:30  -  Artemio Franchi Fiorentina – Atalanta
16/10/2016 à 13:30  -  Riverside Stadium Middlesbrough – Watford
16/10/2016 à 14:00  -  Stade Braglia Sassuolo – Crotone
16/10/2016 à 14:00  -  Luigi Ferraris Genoa – Empoli
16/10/2016 à 14:00  -  Stade Olympique Lazio Rome – Bologna
16/10/2016 à 14:00  -  Giuseppe Meazza Inter Milan – Cagliari
16/10/2016 à 15:15  -  San Mames Athletic Bilbao – Real Sociedad
16/10/2016 à 16:00  -  St Mary’s Stadium Southampton – Burnley
16/10/2016 à 17:30  -  Stade El Molinon Sporting Gijon – Valence CF
16/10/2016 à 19:45  -  El madrigal Villareal – Celta Vigo
16/10/2016 à 19:45  -  Marc Antonio Bentegodi Chievo Vérone – AC Milan
17/10/2016 à 19:45  -  Estadio de Ipurua Eibar – Osasuna
17/10/2016 à 19:45  -  Renzo Barbera Palerme – Torino FC
17/10/2016 à 20:00  -  Anfield Road Liverpool – Manchester United
21/10/2016 à 19:00  -  Stade de Mata Real Paços de Ferreira – CD Nacional
21/10/2016 à 19:30  -  Imtech Arena Hambourg SV – Eintracht Frankfurt
21/10/2016 à 21:00  -  Stade dos Barreiros CS Marítimo – Boavista FC
22/10/2016 à 14:30  -  Stade Audi-Sportpark FC Ingolstadt 04 – Borussia Dortmund
22/10/2016 à 14:30  -  Olympiastadion Hertha Berlin – Cologne
22/10/2016 à 14:30  -  Schwarzwald-Stadion Fribourg – FC Augsburg
22/10/2016 à 14:30  -  BayArena Bayer Leverkusen – Hoffenheim
22/10/2016 à 14:30  -  Stade Böllenfalltor SV Darmstadt 98 – Wolfsburg
22/10/2016 à 16:00  -  Stade Marcolino de Castro CD Feirense – Vitória Setúbal
22/10/2016 à 17:30  -  Allianz Arena Bayern München – Mönchengladbach
22/10/2016 à 18:15  -  Stade José Alvalade Sporting Portugal – CD Tondela
22/10/2016 à 20:30  -  Stade du Dragon FC Porto – FC Arouca
23/10/2016 à 14:30  -  Red Bull Arena RB Leipzig – Werder Bremen
23/10/2016 à 16:00  -  Stade Joaquim de Almeida Moreirense – Rio Ave FC
23/10/2016 à 16:30  -  Veltins Arena FC Schalke 04 – FSV Mainz 05
23/10/2016 à 18:00  -  Stade António Estoril – Vitória Guimarães
23/10/2016 à 20:15  -  Stade de Restelo Belenenses – Benfica
24/10/2016 à 20:00  -  Stade Municipal Sporting Braga – GD Chaves
03/11/2016 à 15:00  -  Complexe Mohammed V Raja de Casablanca (RCA) – Kawkab de Marrakech (KACM)
03/11/2016 à 17:00  -  Stade Mimoun Al Arsi Chabab Al Hoceima (CRA) – Chabab Khénifra (CAK)
04/11/2016 à 15:00  -  Terrain Municipal Chabab Kasba Tadla (JSKT) – Olympique de Khouribga (OCK)
04/11/2016 à 18:00  -  Stade de FUS AS Forces Royales (FAR) – Renaissance de Berkane (RSB)
05/11/2016 à 14:00  -  Stade Cheikh Laghdaf Jeunesse El Massira (JSM) – Wydad de Fès (WAF)
05/11/2016 à 15:00  -  Stade Municipal Kénitra Athlétic (KAC) – Wydad de Casablanca (WAC)
05/11/2016 à 15:00  -  Terrain Municipal Youssoufia Berchid (CAYB) – Mouloudia d’Oujda (MCO)
05/11/2016 à 15:00  -  Stade du 18 novembre Ittihad Khemisset (IZK) – Union Sidi Kacem (USK)
05/11/2016 à 15:00  -  Stade Ahmed Fana Olympic Dcheira (OD) – Rachad Bernoussi (RB)
05/11/2016 à 15:00  -  Stade Père Jégo Racing Casablanca (RAC) – Raja Beni Mellal (RBM)
05/11/2016 à 15:00  -  Stade Oued Zem Rapide Oued Zem (RCOZ) – Union Témara (UST)
05/11/2016 à 15:00  -  Stade Yacoub El Mansour Widad Témara (WST) – AS Salé (ASS)
05/11/2016 à 19:00  -  Stade Ibn Batouta Ittihad de Tanger (IRT) – Fath de Rabat (FUS)
06/11/2016 à 15:00  -  Stade El Abdi Difaâ d'El Jadida (DHJ) – Moghreb de Tétouan (MAT)
06/11/2016 à 15:00  -  Stade Adrar Hassania d'Agadir (HUSA) – Olympique de Safi (OCS)
06/11/2016 à 15:00  -  Complexe de Fès Maghreb de Fès (MAS) – Union Aït Melloul (USMAM)

http://sport-maroc.com/championnat-futsal-1ere-division-2012-2013