Erreur de la base de données WordPress : [Disk full (/tmp/#sql_1584_0.MAI); waiting for someone to free some space... (errno: 28 "No space left on device")]
SELECT t.*, tt.*, tr.object_id FROM wp_terms AS t INNER JOIN wp_term_taxonomy AS tt ON t.term_id = tt.term_id INNER JOIN wp_term_relationships AS tr ON tr.term_taxonomy_id = tt.term_taxonomy_id WHERE tt.taxonomy IN ('category', 'post_tag', 'post_format') AND tr.object_id IN (30322) ORDER BY t.name ASC

Futsal: Programme de la 6ème journée Sport-Maroc.Com

Fil infos

Futsal: Programme de la 6ème journée

futsal-maroc

Programme Complet de la sixième journée du Championnat National 1ère division de futsal saison 2012/2013.

De même la Fédération a annoncé le début du championnat de 2ème division de futsal cette semaine avec 14 équipes dans un seul groupe au lieu de deux, nord et sud.

17/10/2010 à 14:00  -  Complexe sportive de Fès Wydad Athletic Club de Fès (WAF) – Kénitra Athlétic Club (KAC)
17/10/2010 à 14:00  -  Complexe Mohammed V Raja Club Athlétic (RCA) – Difaâ Hassani d'El Jadida (DHJ)
17/10/2010 à 14:00  -  Stade Mimoun Al Arsi Chabab Rif Al Hoceima (CRA) – Chabab Kasbat Tadla (JSKT)
17/10/2010 à 14:00  -  Stade du Phosphate Olympique Club De Khouribga (OCK) – Moghreb Tetouan (MAT)
17/10/2010 à 14:00  -  Stade El Harti Kawkab Athletic Club de Marrakech (KACM) – Wydad Athletic Club (WAC)
17/10/2010 à 14:00  -  Stade Cheikh Mohamed Laghdaf Jeunesse Sportive El Massira (JSM) – Hassania Union Sport Agadir (HUSA)
17/10/2010 à 14:00  -  Stade El Massira Olympic Club de Safi (OCS) – Association Sportive des Forces Armées Royales (FAR)
17/10/2010 à 14:00  -  Complexe Moulay Abdellah Feth Union Sport de Rabat (FUS) – Maghreb Association Sportive (MAS)
17/09/2011 à 14:00  -  Badenova Stadion SC Freiburg – VfB Stuttgart
17/09/2011 à 14:00  -  BayArena Bayer Leverkusen – FC Köln
17/09/2011 à 14:00  -  Imtech Arena Hamburger SV – Mönchengladbach
17/09/2011 à 14:00  -  Frankenstadion FC Nürnberg – Werder Bremen
17/09/2011 à 14:00  -  Rhein Neckar Arena 1899 Hoffenheim – VfL Wolfsburg
17/09/2011 à 14:00  -  Olympiastadion Hertha Berlin – FC Augsburg
17/09/2011 à 14:00  -  Fritz Walter Stadion FC Kaiserslautern – FSV Mainz 05
17/09/2011 à 14:00  -  AWD Arena Hannover 96 – Borussia Dortmund
17/09/2011 à 14:00  -  Veltins Arena FC Schalke 04 – Bayern München
17/09/2011 à 19:00  -  Francis-Le Blé Stade Brestois – Montpellier Hérault
17/09/2011 à 19:00  -  Stadium Municipal Toulouse FC – Bordeaux
17/09/2011 à 19:00  -  Yves Allainmat FC Lorient – AS Saint-Etienne
17/09/2011 à 19:00  -  Abbé Deschamps AJ Auxerre – SM Caen
17/09/2011 à 19:00  -  Stade du Hainaut Valenciennes FC – Dijon FCO
17/09/2011 à 19:00  -  Stade municipal du Ray OGC Nice – AC Ajaccio
17/09/2011 à 21:00  -  Stadium Lille Métropole Lille – FC Sochaux
18/09/2011 à 17:00  -  Parc des Sports Evian TG – Paris SG
18/09/2011 à 17:00  -  Stade de la Route de Lorient Stade Rennais – AS Nancy
18/09/2011 à 21:00  -  Stade Gerland Olympique Lyon – Marseille
24/09/2011 à 18:00  -  San Mames Athletique de Bilbao – Villareal
24/09/2011 à 18:00  -  Ramon Sanchez-Pizjuan FC Seville – Valence CF
24/09/2011 à 20:00  -  Santiago Bernabeu Real Madrid – Rayo Vallecano
24/09/2011 à 22:00  -  Camp Nou FC Barcelona – Atletico de Madrid
25/09/2011 à 12:00  -  Ono Estadi Real Majorque – Real Sociedad
25/09/2011 à 16:00  -  cuidad de valencia Levante – Espanyol de Barcelone
25/09/2011 à 18:00  -  Los Cármenes Granada FC – Osasuna
25/09/2011 à 20:00  -  El Molinon Sporting Gijon – Racing Santander
25/09/2011 à 22:00  -  La Romareda Real Saragose – Malaga
26/09/2011 à 21:00  -  Coliseum Alfonso Perez Getafe – Betis Séville
01/10/2011 à 18:00  -  Stadio Olimpico AS Rome – Atalanta
01/10/2011 à 20:45  -  Giuseppe Meazza Inter Milan – Naples
02/10/2011 à 12:30  -  Silvio Piola Novara – Catane
02/10/2011 à 15:00  -  Friulli Udinese – Bologne
02/10/2011 à 15:00  -  Ennio Tardini Parme – Genoa
02/10/2011 à 15:00  -  Artemio Franchi Fiorentina – Lazio Rome
02/10/2011 à 15:00  -  Renzo Barbero Palerme – Sienne
02/10/2011 à 15:00  -  Via del Mare Lecce – Cagliari
02/10/2011 à 15:00  -  Dino Manuzzi Cesena – Chievo Vérone
02/10/2011 à 20:45  -  Juventus Stadium Juventus Turin – AC Milan
23/10/2011 à 14:00  -  Stade du Phosphate Chabab Kasba Tadla (JSKT) – Youssoufia Berchid (CAYB)
23/10/2011 à 14:00  -  Complexe Bernoussi Rachad Bernoussi (RB) – AS Salé (ASS)
23/10/2011 à 14:00  -  Stade Larbi Zaouli TAS Casablanca (TAS) – Union Mohammadia (USM)
23/10/2011 à 14:00  -  Stade municipal de Aït Melloul Union Aït Mellal (USMAM) – Mouloudia Oujda (MCO)
23/10/2011 à 14:00  -  Stade Ibn Batouta Ittihad Tanger (IRT) – Union Témara (UST)
23/10/2011 à 14:00  -  Stade de Marrakech Kawkab de Marrakech (KACM) – Raja Beni Mellal (RBM)
23/10/2011 à 14:00  -  Stade Ahmed Chhoude Stade Marocain (SM) – Chabab Houara (CCH)
23/10/2011 à 14:00  -  Stade municipal de Berkane Renaissance Berkane (RSB) – Racing Casablanca (RAC)
28/10/2011 à 20:00  -  Complexe sportive de Fès Wydad de Fès (WAF) – AS Forces Royales (FAR)
29/10/2011 à 15:00  -  Complexe Mohammed V Raja de Casablanca (RCA) – CODM Meknès (CODM)
29/10/2011 à 15:00  -  Stade du 18 novembre Ittihad Khemisset (IZK) – Chabab Rif Al Hoceima (CRA)
29/10/2011 à 20:00  -  Stade El Massira Olympic Club de Safi (OCS) – Hassania Agadir (HUSA)
30/10/2011 à 15:00  -  Stade Saniat Rmel Moghreb Tetouan (MAT) – Difaâ Hassani d'El Jadida (DHJ)
30/10/2011 à 15:00  -  Stade Cheikh Mohamed Laghdaf Jeunesse El Massira (JSM) – Wydad de Casablanca (WAC)
30/10/2011 à 19:00  -  Stade du Phosphate Olympique de Khouribga (OCK) – Kénitra Athlétic Club (KAC)
12/11/2011 à 19:00  -  Complexe Moulay Abdellah Feth Union Sport de Rabat (FUS) – Maghreb de Fès (MAS)
21/09/2012 à 19:45  -  La Mosson Montpellier – Saint-Etienne
22/09/2012 à 16:00  -  Stade Armand Cesari Bastia – Paris SG
22/09/2012 à 19:00  -  Stade Auguste Delaune Reims – AS Nancy
22/09/2012 à 19:00  -  Francis-Le Blé Brest – Valenciennes FC
22/09/2012 à 19:00  -  Yves Allainmat FC Lorient – OGC Nice
22/09/2012 à 19:00  -  Stadium Municipal Toulouse FC – Rennes
22/09/2012 à 19:00  -  Auguste Bonal FC Sochaux – Troyes
23/09/2012 à 13:00  -  Jacques Chaban-Delmas Bordeaux – AC Ajaccio
23/09/2012 à 16:00  -  Vélodrome Marseille – Evian TG
23/09/2012 à 20:00  -  Stadium Lille Métropole Lille – Olympique Lyon
28/09/2012 à 18:30  -  Esprit arena Fortuna Düsseldorf – FC Schalke 04
29/09/2012 à 12:45  -  Emirates Stadium Arsenal – Chelsea
29/09/2012 à 14:30  -  BayArena Bayer Leverkusen – Greuther Fürth
29/09/2012 à 14:30  -  Weserstadion Werder Bremen – Bayern München
29/09/2012 à 14:30  -  Frankenstadion FC Nürnberg – VfB Stuttgart
29/09/2012 à 14:30  -  Rhein Neckar Arena 1899 Hoffenheim – FC Augsburg
29/09/2012 à 14:30  -  Imtech Arena Hamburger SV – Hannover 96
29/09/2012 à 15:00  -  Mestalla Valence CF – Real Saragose
29/09/2012 à 15:00  -  Stadium of Light Sunderland – Wigan
29/09/2012 à 15:00  -  Madejski Stadium Reading – Newcastle
29/09/2012 à 15:00  -  Goodison Park Everton – Southampton
29/09/2012 à 15:00  -  Craven Cottage Fulham – Manchester City
29/09/2012 à 15:00  -  Carrow Road Norwich City – Liverpool
29/09/2012 à 15:00  -  Britannia Stadium Stoke City – Swansea
29/09/2012 à 16:30  -  Signal Iduna Park Borussia Dortmund – Mönchengladbach
29/09/2012 à 17:00  -  La Rosaleda Malaga – Betis Séville
29/09/2012 à 17:00  -  Ennio Tardini Parme – AC Milan
29/09/2012 à 17:30  -  Old Trafford Manchester United – Tottenham
29/09/2012 à 19:00  -  Anoeta Real Sociedad – Athletic Bilbao
29/09/2012 à 19:45  -  Juventus Stadium Juventus Turin – AS Rome
29/09/2012 à 21:00  -  Ramon Sanchez-Pizjuan FC Seville – FC Barcelona
30/09/2012 à 11:00  -  Los Cármenes Granada FC – Celta Vigo
30/09/2012 à 11:30  -  Friulli Udinese – Genoa
30/09/2012 à 13:30  -  Commerzbank-Arena Eintracht Frankfurt – SC Freiburg
30/09/2012 à 14:00  -  Atleti Azzuri Atalanta – Torino FC
30/09/2012 à 14:00  -  Renato Dall Ara Bologne – Catane
30/09/2012 à 14:00  -  Sant Elia Cagliari – Pescara
30/09/2012 à 14:00  -  Stade Olympique Lazio Rome – Sienne
30/09/2012 à 14:00  -  Renzo Barbero Palerme – Chievo Vérone
30/09/2012 à 14:00  -  Stadio Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria – Naples
30/09/2012 à 15:00  -  Stade José Zorilla Real Valladolid – Rayo Vallecano
30/09/2012 à 15:30  -  Volkswagen Arena VfL Wolfsburg – FSV Mainz 05
30/09/2012 à 16:00  -  Villa Park Aston Villa – West Bromwich
30/09/2012 à 17:00  -  Reyno de navarra Osasuna – Levante
30/09/2012 à 18:50  -  Santiago Bernabeu Real Madrid – Deportivo La Corogne
30/09/2012 à 19:45  -  Giuseppe Meazza Inter Milan – Fiorentina
30/09/2012 à 20:30  -  Nou Estadi Cornellà-El Prat Espanyol Barcelone – Atletico de Madrid
01/10/2012 à 20:00  -  Loftus Road Queens Park Rangers – West Ham
01/10/2012 à 20:30  -  Coliseum Alfonso Perez Getafe – Real Majorque
01/11/2012 à 15:00  -  Stade Municipal de Berkane Renaissance de Berkane (RSB) – Wydad de Casablanca (WAC)
02/11/2012 à 15:00  -  Stade Boubker Ammar AS Salé (ASS) – Jeunesse El Massira (JSM)
02/11/2012 à 15:30  -  Stade d’honneur de Beni Mellal Raja Beni Mellal (RBM) – AS Forces Royales (FAR)
02/11/2012 à 20:00  -  Complexe Mohammed V Raja de Casablanca (RCA) – Olympic de Safi (OCS)
03/11/2012 à 15:00  -  Stade Mimoun Al Arsi Chabab Rif Al Hoceima (CRA) – CODM Meknès (CODM)
03/11/2012 à 15:00  -  Complexe Moulay Abdellah Feth de Rabat (FUS) – Olympique de Khouribga (OCK)
03/11/2012 à 15:00  -  Stade Père Jégo Racing Casablanca (RAC) – Rachad Bernoussi (RB)
03/11/2012 à 15:00  -  Stade municipal Berrechid Youssoufia Berchid (CAYB) – TAS Casablanca (TAS)
04/11/2012 à 15:00  -  Stade El Abdi Difaâ d'El Jadida (DHJ) – Maghreb de Fès (MAS)
04/11/2012 à 15:00  -  Stade Municipal de Kénitra Kénitra Athlétic Club (KAC) – Moghreb Tetouan (MAT)
04/11/2012 à 15:00  -  Stade Ibn Batouta Ittihad Tanger (IRT) – Chabab Kasba Tadla (JSKT)
04/11/2012 à 15:00  -  Stade d’Honneur Union Oujda (USMO) – Kawkab de Marrakech (KACM)
04/11/2012 à 15:00  -  Stade municipal de Aït Melloul Union Aït Melloul (USMAM) – Union Témara (UST)
04/11/2012 à 15:00  -  Stade El Bachir Union Mohammadia (USM) – Mouloudia Oujda (MCO)
04/11/2012 à 15:00  -  Stade Sidi Youssef Ben Ali Olympique Marrakech (OM) – Ittihad Khemisset (IZK)
04/11/2012 à 19:00  -  Complexe sportive de Fès Wydad de Fès (WAF) – Hassania Agadir (HUSA)
20/09/2013 à 14:30  -  Stadion im Borussia-Park Mönchengladbach – Eintracht Braunschweig
20/09/2013 à 19:30  -  Geoffroy-Guichard Saint-Etienne – Toulouse FC
21/09/2013 à 14:30  -  Frankenstadion Nuremberg – Borussia Dortmund
21/09/2013 à 14:30  -  Coface Arena FSV Mainz 05 – Bayer Leverkusen
21/09/2013 à 14:30  -  Imtech Arena Hamburger SV – Werder Bremen
21/09/2013 à 14:30  -  Volkswagen Arena VfL Wolfsburg – 1899 Hoffenheim
21/09/2013 à 14:30  -  AWD Arena Hannover 96 – FC Augsburg
21/09/2013 à 16:00  -  Stade Armand Cesari Bastia – Marseille
21/09/2013 à 17:30  -  Veltins Arena FC Schalke 04 – Bayern München
21/09/2013 à 19:00  -  Stade de la Route de Lorient Rennes – AC Ajaccio
21/09/2013 à 19:00  -  Stade Auguste Delaune Reims – Guingamp
21/09/2013 à 19:00  -  Auguste Bonal FC Sochaux – Lille
21/09/2013 à 19:00  -  Parc des Sports Evian TG – Montpellier
22/09/2013 à 13:00  -  Yves Allainmat FC Lorient – Bordeaux
22/09/2013 à 14:30  -  Badenova Stadion SC Freiburg – Hertha Berlin
22/09/2013 à 14:30  -  Mercedes-Benz Arena VfB Stuttgart – Eintracht Frankfurt
22/09/2013 à 16:00  -  Stade Gerland Olympique Lyon – FC Nantes
22/09/2013 à 16:00  -  Stade municipal du Ray OGC Nice – Valenciennes FC
22/09/2013 à 20:00  -  Parc des Princes Paris SG – AS Monaco
24/09/2013 à 19:00  -  Camp Nou FC Barcelona – Real Sociedad
24/09/2013 à 19:00  -  cuidad de valencia Levante – Real Valladolid
24/09/2013 à 21:00  -  Vicente Calderon Atletico Madrid – Osasuna
24/09/2013 à 21:00  -  La Rosaleda Malaga – Almería
25/09/2013 à 19:00  -  Los Cármenes Granada FC – Valence CF
25/09/2013 à 19:00  -  Ramon Sanchez-Pizjuan FC Seville – Rayo Vallecano
25/09/2013 à 21:00  -  Estadio Martínez Valero Elche CF – Real Madrid
26/09/2013 à 19:00  -  San Mames Athletic Bilbao – Betis Séville
26/09/2013 à 21:00  -  Coliseum Alfonso Perez Getafe – Celta Vigo
26/09/2013 à 21:00  -  El madrigal Villareal – Espanyol
28/09/2013 à 12:45  -  White Hart Lane Tottenham – Chelsea
28/09/2013 à 15:00  -  KC Stadium Hull City – West Ham
28/09/2013 à 15:00  -  St Mary’s Stadium Southampton – Crystal Palace
28/09/2013 à 15:00  -  Villa Park Aston Villa – Manchester City
28/09/2013 à 15:00  -  Old Trafford Manchester United – West Bromwich
28/09/2013 à 15:00  -  Craven Cottage Fulham – Cardiff City
28/09/2013 à 17:00  -  Luigi Ferraris Genoa – Naples
28/09/2013 à 17:30  -  Liberty Stadium Swansea – Arsenal
28/09/2013 à 19:45  -  San Siro AC Milan – Sampdoria
29/09/2013 à 11:30  -  Stadio Olimpico Torino FC – Juventus Turin
29/09/2013 à 13:30  -  Britannia Stadium Stoke City – Norwich City
29/09/2013 à 14:00  -  Atleti Azzuri Atalanta – Udinese
29/09/2013 à 14:00  -  Stade Bentegodi Hellas Verona – Livourne
29/09/2013 à 14:00  -  Stade Braglia Sassuolo – Lazio Rome
29/09/2013 à 14:00  -  Sant Elia Cagliari – Inter Milan
29/09/2013 à 14:00  -  Angelo Massimino Catane – Chievo Vérone
29/09/2013 à 16:00  -  Stadium of Light Sunderland – Liverpool
29/09/2013 à 19:45  -  Stadio Olimpico AS Rome – Bologne
30/09/2013 à 19:45  -  Artemio Franchi Fiorentina – Parme
30/09/2013 à 20:00  -  Goodison Park Everton – Newcastle
25/10/2013 à 19:30  -  Stade du Phosphate Olympique Khouribga (OCK) – Wydad de Fès (WAF)
26/10/2013 à 15:00  -  Stade Municipal de Berkane Renaissance de Berkane (RSB) – Chabab Al Hoceima (CRA)
27/10/2013 à 14:30  -  Stade El Harti Kawkab de Marrakech (KACM) – Kénitra Athlétic (KAC)
27/10/2013 à 14:30  -  Stade Saniat Rmel Moghreb Tetouan (MAT) – Difaâ d'El Jadida (DHJ)
27/10/2013 à 16:00  -  Complexe Mohammed V Raja de Casablanca (RCA) – AS Forces Royales (FAR)
27/10/2013 à 16:30  -  Stade El Massira Olympic de Safi (OCS) – AS Salé (ASS)
27/10/2013 à 19:00  -  Complexe sportive de Fès Maghreb de Fès (MAS) – Wydad de Casablanca (WAC)
28/10/2013 à 19:00  -  Complexe Moulay Abdellah Feth de Rabat (FUS) – Hassania Agadir (HUSA)
09/11/2013 à 15:00  -  Stade municipal de Khénifra Chabab Khénifra (CAK) – Youssoufia Berchid (CAYB)
09/11/2013 à 15:00  -  Stade Père Jégo Racing Casablanca (RAC) – Rachad Bernoussi (RB)
10/11/2013 à 15:00  -  Stade du 18 novembre Ittihad Khemisset (IZK) – Union Témara (UST)
10/11/2013 à 15:00  -  Stade 16 Novembre Chabab Houara (CCH) – Union Oujda (USMO)
10/11/2013 à 15:00  -  Stade d’honneur de Beni Mellal Raja Beni Mellal (RBM) – Union Aït Melloul (USMAM)
10/11/2013 à 15:00  -  Stade Cheikh Mohamed Laghdaf Jeunesse El Massira (JSM) – Chabab Kasba Tadla (JSKT)
10/11/2013 à 15:00  -  Stade El Bachir Union Mohammadia (USM) – CODM Meknès (CODM)
10/11/2013 à 15:00  -  Stade d’Honneur Mouloudia Oujda (MCO) – Ittihad Tanger (IRT)
19/09/2014 à 19:30  -  Jacques Chaban-Delmas Bordeaux – Evian TG
20/09/2014 à 16:00  -  Vélodrome Marseille – Rennes
20/09/2014 à 19:00  -  Stadium Municipal Toulouse FC – SM Caen
20/09/2014 à 19:00  -  Stade La Beaujoire FC Nantes – OGC Nice
20/09/2014 à 19:00  -  Yves Allainmat FC Lorient – Reims
20/09/2014 à 19:00  -  Saint-Symphorien FC Metz – Bastia
21/09/2014 à 13:00  -  Grand Stade Lille Métropole Lille – Montpellier
21/09/2014 à 16:00  -  Stade Luis II AS Monaco – Guingamp
21/09/2014 à 16:00  -  Bollaert-Delelis RC Lens – Saint-Etienne
21/09/2014 à 20:00  -  Parc des Princes Paris SG – Olympique Lyon
26/09/2014 à 19:30  -  Coface Arena FSV Mainz 05 – 1899 Hoffenheim
26/09/2014 à 20:00  -  Estadio Martínez Valero Elche CF – Celta Vigo
27/09/2014 à 12:45  -  Anfield Road Liverpool – Everton
27/09/2014 à 14:30  -  Veltins Arena FC Schalke 04 – Borussia Dortmund
27/09/2014 à 14:30  -  Badenova Stadion SC Freiburg – Bayer Leverkusen
27/09/2014 à 14:30  -  Mercedes-Benz Arena VfB Stuttgart – Hannover 96
27/09/2014 à 14:30  -  RheinEnergieStadion Cologne – Bayern München
27/09/2014 à 14:30  -  Benteler Arena SC Paderborn – Mönchengladbach
27/09/2014 à 15:00  -  El madrigal Villareal – Real Madrid
27/09/2014 à 15:00  -  Stamford Bridge Chelsea – Aston Villa
27/09/2014 à 15:00  -  Selhurst Park Crystal Palace – Leicester City
27/09/2014 à 15:00  -  KC Stadium Hull City – Manchester City
27/09/2014 à 15:00  -  Old Trafford Manchester United – West Ham
27/09/2014 à 15:00  -  St Mary’s Stadium Southampton – Queens Park Rangers
27/09/2014 à 15:00  -  Stadium of Light Sunderland – Swansea
27/09/2014 à 17:00  -  Camp Nou FC Barcelona – Granada FC
27/09/2014 à 17:30  -  Volkswagen Arena VfL Wolfsburg – Werder Bremen
27/09/2014 à 17:30  -  Emirates Stadium Arsenal – Tottenham
27/09/2014 à 19:00  -  Vicente Calderon Atletico Madrid – FC Seville
27/09/2014 à 21:00  -  San Mames Athletic Bilbao – Eibar
27/09/2014 à 21:00  -  cuidad de valencia Levante – Rayo Vallecano
28/09/2014 à 11:00  -  Coliseum Alfonso Perez Getafe – Malaga
28/09/2014 à 14:30  -  Impuls Arena FC Augsburg – Hertha Berlin
28/09/2014 à 16:00  -  Estadio Riazor La Corogne – Almería
28/09/2014 à 16:00  -  The Hawthorns West Bromwich – Burnley
28/09/2014 à 16:30  -  Imtech Arena Hambourg SV – Eintracht Frankfurt
28/09/2014 à 18:00  -  Anoeta Real Sociedad – Valence CF
28/09/2014 à 20:00  -  Estadio Nuevo Arcángel Cordoba CF – Espanyol
29/09/2014 à 20:00  -  Britannia Stadium Stoke City – Newcastle
04/10/2014 à 17:00  -  Stade Bentegodi Hellas Verona – Cagliari
04/10/2014 à 19:45  -  San Siro AC Milan – Chievo Vérone
05/10/2014 à 11:30  -  Stadio Carlo Castellani Empoli – Palerme
05/10/2014 à 14:00  -  Friulli Udinese – Cesena
05/10/2014 à 14:00  -  Ennio Tardini Parme – Genoa
05/10/2014 à 14:00  -  Stade Olympique Lazio Rome – Sassuolo
05/10/2014 à 14:00  -  Stadio Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria – Atalanta
05/10/2014 à 17:00  -  Juventus Stadium Juventus – AS Rome
05/10/2014 à 19:45  -  Artemio Franchi Fiorentina – Inter Milan
05/10/2014 à 19:45  -  San Paolo Naples – Torino FC
24/10/2014 à 19:00  -  Stade du Phosphate Olympique Khouribga (OCK) – Moghreb Tetouan (MAT)
25/10/2014 à 14:00  -  Stade Municipal Kénitra Athlétic (KAC) – Chabab Khénifra (CAK)
25/10/2014 à 16:00  -  Complexe Mohammed V Wydad de Casablanca (WAC) – Chabab Al Hoceima (CRA)
25/10/2014 à 16:00  -  Terrain Municipal Union Témara (UST) – Wydad de Fès (WAF)
25/10/2014 à 16:00  -  Stade Ahmed Fana Olympic Dcheira (OD) – AS Salé (ASS)
25/10/2014 à 16:00  -  Terrain Municipal Union Aït Melloul (USMAM) – Chabab Kasba Tadla (JSKT)
25/10/2014 à 16:00  -  Stade Père Jégo Racing Casablanca (RAC) – Chabab Houara (CCH)
25/10/2014 à 16:00  -  Stade Cheikh Laghdaf Jeunesse El Massira (JSM) – Youssoufia Berchid (CAYB)
25/10/2014 à 16:00  -  Stade d’Honneur Meknès CODM Meknès (CODM) – Ittihad Tanger (IRT)
25/10/2014 à 16:00  -  Stade d’honneur Raja Beni Mellal (RBM) – Mouloudia Oujda (MCO)
25/10/2014 à 16:00  -  Stade El Bachir Union Mohammadia (USM) – Widad Témara (WST)
25/10/2014 à 19:00  -  Stade d\'Agadir Hassania Agadir (HUSA) – Raja de Casablanca (RCA)
26/10/2014 à 13:30  -  Stade AL Fath Feth de Rabat (FUS) – Kawkab de Marrakech (KACM)
26/10/2014 à 15:00  -  Stade El Abdi Difaâ d'El Jadida (DHJ) – Ittihad Khemisset (IZK)
26/10/2014 à 16:45  -  Stade El Massira Olympic de Safi (OCS) – AS Forces Royales (FAR)
26/10/2014 à 19:00  -  Complexe de Fès Maghreb de Fès (MAS) – Renaissance de Berkane (RSB)
18/09/2015 à 19:30  -  Stade de la Route de Lorient Rennes – Lille
19/09/2015 à 12:45  -  Stamford Bridge Chelsea – Arsenal
19/09/2015 à 15:00  -  Liberty Stadium Swansea City – Everton
19/09/2015 à 15:00  -  Britannia Stadium Stoke City – Leicester City
19/09/2015 à 15:00  -  Goldsands Stadium AFC Bournemouth – Sunderland
19/09/2015 à 15:00  -  St James Park Newcastle – Watford
19/09/2015 à 15:00  -  Villa Park Aston Villa – West Bromwich
19/09/2015 à 16:30  -  Stade Auguste Delaune Reims – Paris SG
19/09/2015 à 17:30  -  Etihad Stadium Manchester City – West Ham
19/09/2015 à 19:00  -  Stade Armand Cesari Bastia – OGC Nice
19/09/2015 à 19:00  -  Michel Ornano SM Caen – Montpellier
19/09/2015 à 19:00  -  Stade du Roudourou Guingamp – GFC Ajaccio
19/09/2015 à 19:00  -  Stade Jean-Bouin Angers SCO – Troyes
20/09/2015 à 13:00  -  Jacques Chaban-Delmas Bordeaux – Toulouse FC
20/09/2015 à 13:30  -  White Hart Lane Tottenham – Crystal Palace
20/09/2015 à 16:00  -  St Mary’s Stadium Southampton – Manchester United
20/09/2015 à 16:00  -  Anfield Road Liverpool – Norwich City
20/09/2015 à 16:00  -  Geoffroy-Guichard Saint-Etienne – FC Nantes
20/09/2015 à 16:00  -  Stade Luis II AS Monaco – FC Lorient
20/09/2015 à 20:00  -  Vélodrome Marseille – Olympique Lyon
22/09/2015 à 19:00  -  Allianz Arena Bayern München – Wolfsburg
22/09/2015 à 19:00  -  Olympiastadion Hertha Berlin – Cologne
22/09/2015 à 19:00  -  Stade Audi-Sportpark FC Ingolstadt 04 – Hambourg SV
22/09/2015 à 19:00  -  Stade Böllenfalltor SV Darmstadt 98 – Werder Bremen
23/09/2015 à 19:00  -  Borussia-Park Mönchengladbach – FC Augsburg
23/09/2015 à 19:00  -  Veltins Arena FC Schalke 04 – Eintracht Frankfurt
23/09/2015 à 19:00  -  BayArena Bayer Leverkusen – FSV Mainz 05
23/09/2015 à 19:00  -  HDI-Arena Hannover 96 – Stuttgart
23/09/2015 à 19:00  -  Rhein Neckar Arena Hoffenheim – Borussia Dortmund
25/09/2015 à 15:00  -  Stade Joaquim de Almeida Moreirense – FC Porto
25/09/2015 à 19:30  -  Mestalla Valence CF – Granada FC
26/09/2015 à 15:00  -  Camp Nou FC Barcelona – Las Palmas
26/09/2015 à 15:00  -  Stade Luz Benfica – Paços de Ferreira
26/09/2015 à 15:00  -  Stade de Bessa XXI Boavista FC – Sporting Portugal
26/09/2015 à 17:00  -  Stadio Olimpico AS Rome – Carpi
26/09/2015 à 17:15  -  Santiago Bernabeu Real Madrid – Malaga
26/09/2015 à 19:30  -  El madrigal Villareal – Atletico Madrid
26/09/2015 à 19:30  -  Ramon Sanchez-Pizjuan FC Seville – Rayo Vallecano
26/09/2015 à 19:45  -  San Paolo Naples – Juventus
26/09/2015 à 21:05  -  Estadio de Ipurua Eibar – Celta Vigo
27/09/2015 à 11:00  -  Stade El Molinon Sporting Gijon – Betis Séville
27/09/2015 à 11:30  -  Luigi Ferraris Genoa – AC Milan
27/09/2015 à 14:00  -  Stade Bentegodi Hellas Verona – Lazio Rome
27/09/2015 à 14:00  -  Stadio Olimpico Torino FC – Palerme
27/09/2015 à 14:00  -  Renato Dall’Ara Bologna – Udinese
27/09/2015 à 14:00  -  Stade Braglia Sassuolo – Chievo Vérone
27/09/2015 à 15:00  -  Estadio Riazor La Corogne – Espanyol
27/09/2015 à 15:00  -  Stade de Madeira CD Nacional – Vitória Setúbal
27/09/2015 à 15:00  -  Stade dos Barreiros CS Marítimo – CD Tondela
27/09/2015 à 15:00  -  Stade António Estoril – União Madeira
27/09/2015 à 15:00  -  Stade Municipal FC Arouca – Belenenses
27/09/2015 à 15:00  -  Stade D. Afonso Vitória Guimarães – Sporting Braga
27/09/2015 à 17:15  -  Coliseum Alfonso Perez Getafe – Levante
27/09/2015 à 19:30  -  Anoeta Real Sociedad – Athletic Bilbao
27/09/2015 à 19:45  -  Giuseppe Meazza Inter Milan – Fiorentina
28/09/2015 à 15:00  -  Stade dos Arcos Rio Ave FC – Académica Coimbra
28/09/2015 à 18:00  -  Comunale Matusa Frosinone – Empoli
28/09/2015 à 20:00  -  Atleti Azzuri Atalanta – Sampdoria
06/11/2015 à 19:00  -  Stade de Berkane Renaissance de Berkane (RSB) – Hassania d'Agadir (HUSA)
07/11/2015 à 15:00  -  Stade de FUS AS Forces Royales (FAR) – Kawkab de Marrakech (KACM)
07/11/2015 à 15:00  -  Stade El Abdi Difaâ d'El Jadida (DHJ) – Ittihad de Tanger (IRT)
07/11/2015 à 15:00  -  Stade d’Honneur CODM Meknès (CODM) – Youssoufia Berchid (CAYB)
07/11/2015 à 15:00  -  Stade Ahmed Fana Olympic Dcheira (OD) – Wydad de Fès (WAF)
07/11/2015 à 15:00  -  Terrain Municipal Chabab Kasba Tadla (JSKT) – Widad Témara (WST)
07/11/2015 à 15:00  -  Stade El Harti Olympic Marrakech (OM) – Racing Casablanca (RAC)
08/11/2015 à 14:30  -  Terrain Beni Mellal Olympique d'Khouribga (OCK) – Fath de Rabat (FUS)
08/11/2015 à 15:00  -  Stade Boubker Ammar AS Salé (ASS) – Jeunesse El Massira (JSM)
08/11/2015 à 15:00  -  Terrain Ahmed Chehoud Union Témara (UST) – Union Aït Melloul (USMAM)
08/11/2015 à 15:00  -  Stade du 18 novembre Ittihad Khemisset (IZK) – Chabab Khénifra (CAK)
08/11/2015 à 16:00  -  Complexe Mohammed V Wydad de Casablanca (WAC) – Olympic de Safi (OCS)
08/11/2015 à 16:30  -  Complexe de Fès Maghreb de Fès (MAS) – Kénitra Athlétic (KAC)
08/11/2015 à 19:00  -  Stade Mimoun Al Arsi Chabab Al Hoceima (CRA) – Raja de Casablanca (RCA)
09/11/2015 à 16:00  -  Complexe Bernoussi Rachad Bernoussi (RB) – Raja Beni Mellal (RBM)
09/11/2015 à 19:00  -  Stade Saniat Rmel Moghreb de Tétouan (MAT) – Mouloudia d’Oujda (MCO)
20/09/2016 à 18:00  -  Grand Stade Lille Métropole Lille OSC – Toulouse FC
20/09/2016 à 20:00  -  Parc des Princes Paris Saint-Germain – Dijon FCO
21/09/2016 à 19:00  -  Stade Armand Cesari Bastia – AS Nancy
21/09/2016 à 19:00  -  Stade Saint-Symphorien FC Metz – Bordeaux
21/09/2016 à 19:00  -  Stade La Beaujoire FC Nantes – Saint-Etienne
21/09/2016 à 19:00  -  Parc lyonnais Olympique Lyon – Montpellier
21/09/2016 à 19:00  -  Allianz Riviera OGC Nice – AS Monaco
21/09/2016 à 19:00  -  Stade Jean-Bouin Angers SCO – SM Caen
21/09/2016 à 19:00  -  Stade du Roudourou Guingamp – FC Lorient
21/09/2016 à 20:00  -  Stade de la Route de Lorient Rennes – Marseille
23/09/2016 à 18:00  -  Stade du Dragon FC Porto – Boavista FC
23/09/2016 à 19:45  -  Stade Benito-Villamarin Betis Séville – Malaga
23/09/2016 à 20:00  -  Stade José Alvalade Sporting Portugal – Estoril
24/09/2016 à 12:00  -  Estadio de Ipurua Eibar – Real Sociedad
24/09/2016 à 12:30  -  Old Trafford Manchester United – Leicester City
24/09/2016 à 15:00  -  Britannia Stadium Stoke City – West Bromwich
24/09/2016 à 15:00  -  Stadium of Light Sunderland – Crystal Palace
24/09/2016 à 15:00  -  Anfield Road Liverpool – Hull City
24/09/2016 à 15:00  -  Goldsands Stadium AFC Bournemouth – Everton
24/09/2016 à 15:00  -  Riverside Stadium Middlesbrough – Tottenham
24/09/2016 à 15:00  -  Liberty Stadium Swansea City – Manchester City
24/09/2016 à 15:15  -  Stade El Molinon Sporting Gijon – FC Barcelona
24/09/2016 à 16:00  -  Stade Marcolino de Castro CD Feirense – CD Nacional
24/09/2016 à 17:00  -  Renzo Barbera Palerme – Juventus
24/09/2016 à 17:30  -  Emirates Stadium Arsenal – Chelsea
24/09/2016 à 17:30  -  San Mames Athletic Bilbao – FC Seville
24/09/2016 à 18:15  -  Stade de Chaves GD Chaves – Benfica
24/09/2016 à 19:45  -  Stade de la Grande Canarie Las Palmas – Real Madrid
24/09/2016 à 19:45  -  San Paolo Naples – Chievo Vérone
24/09/2016 à 20:30  -  Stade Municipal Sporting Braga – Vitória Setúbal
25/09/2016 à 11:00  -  Stade Municipal de Butarque Leganés – Valence CF
25/09/2016 à 11:30  -  Stadio Olimpico Torino FC – AS Rome
25/09/2016 à 14:00  -  Giuseppe Meazza Inter Milan – Bologna
25/09/2016 à 14:00  -  Luigi Ferraris Genoa – Pescara
25/09/2016 à 14:00  -  Stade Olympique Lazio Rome – Empoli
25/09/2016 à 14:00  -  Stade Braglia Sassuolo – Udinese
25/09/2016 à 15:15  -  Vicente Calderon Atletico Madrid – La Corogne
25/09/2016 à 16:00  -  Green Street West Ham – Southampton
25/09/2016 à 16:00  -  Stade dos Barreiros CS Marítimo – CD Tondela
25/09/2016 à 17:30  -  El madrigal Villareal – Osasuna
25/09/2016 à 18:00  -  Stade de Mata Real Paços de Ferreira – Rio Ave FC
25/09/2016 à 19:45  -  Estadio Cornellá-El Prat Espanyol – Celta Vigo
25/09/2016 à 19:45  -  Artemio Franchi Fiorentina – AC Milan
25/09/2016 à 20:15  -  Stade Joaquim de Almeida Moreirense – Vitória Guimarães
26/09/2016 à 18:00  -  Stade Ezio-Scida Crotone – Atalanta
26/09/2016 à 19:45  -  Stade Mendizorroza Alavés – Granada FC
26/09/2016 à 20:00  -  Turf Moor Burnley – Watford
26/09/2016 à 20:00  -  Stadio Sant’Elia Cagliari – Sampdoria
26/09/2016 à 20:00  -  Stade de Restelo Belenenses – FC Arouca
30/09/2016 à 19:30  -  Red Bull Arena RB Leipzig – FC Augsburg
01/10/2016 à 14:30  -  Allianz Arena Bayern München – Cologne
01/10/2016 à 14:30  -  Olympiastadion Hertha Berlin – Hambourg SV
01/10/2016 à 14:30  -  Stade Audi-Sportpark FC Ingolstadt 04 – Hoffenheim
01/10/2016 à 14:30  -  Stade Böllenfalltor SV Darmstadt 98 – Werder Bremen
01/10/2016 à 14:30  -  Schwarzwald-Stadion Fribourg – Eintracht Frankfurt
01/10/2016 à 17:30  -  BayArena Bayer Leverkusen – Borussia Dortmund
02/10/2016 à 14:30  -  Volkswagen Arena Wolfsburg – FSV Mainz 05
02/10/2016 à 16:30  -  Veltins Arena FC Schalke 04 – Mönchengladbach
21/10/2016 à 18:00  -  Stade Mimoun Al Arsi Chabab Al Hoceima (CRA) – Moghreb de Tétouan (MAT)
22/10/2016 à 15:00  -  Stade Municipal Kénitra Athlétic (KAC) – Kawkab de Marrakech (KACM)
22/10/2016 à 15:00  -  Terrain Municipal Chabab Kasba Tadla (JSKT) – Fath de Rabat (FUS)
22/10/2016 à 16:00  -  Stade Cheikh Laghdaf Jeunesse El Massira (JSM) – Union Témara (UST)
22/10/2016 à 16:00  -  Stade Yacoub El Mansour Widad Témara (WST) – Union Aït Melloul (USMAM)
22/10/2016 à 16:00  -  Stade Père Jégo Racing Casablanca (RAC) – Mouloudia d’Oujda (MCO)
22/10/2016 à 16:00  -  Terrain Municipal Youssoufia Berchid (CAYB) – Wydad de Fès (WAF)
22/10/2016 à 16:00  -  Stade du 18 novembre Ittihad Khemisset (IZK) – Rachad Bernoussi (RB)
22/10/2016 à 16:00  -  Stade Ahmed Fana Olympic Dcheira (OD) – Rapide Oued Zem (RCOZ)
22/10/2016 à 18:00  -  Stade Ibn Batouta Ittihad de Tanger (IRT) – Hassania d'Agadir (HUSA)
23/10/2016 à 15:00  -  Stade de FUS AS Forces Royales (FAR) – Wydad de Casablanca (WAC)
23/10/2016 à 15:00  -  Stade Adrar Agadir Raja de Casablanca (RCA) – Olympique de Safi (OCS)
23/10/2016 à 16:00  -  Stade d’honneur Raja Beni Mellal (RBM) – AS Salé (ASS)
23/10/2016 à 16:00  -  Complexe de Fès Maghreb de Fès (MAS) – Union Sidi Kacem (USK)
23/10/2016 à 17:00  -  Stade de Berkane Renaissance de Berkane (RSB) – Chabab Khénifra (CAK)
23/10/2016 à 19:15  -  Stade El Abdi Difaâ d'El Jadida (DHJ) – Olympique de Khouribga (OCK)

http://sport-maroc.com/championnat-futsal-1ere-division-2012-2013