Erreur de la base de données WordPress : [Disk full (/tmp/#sql_1584_0.MAI); waiting for someone to free some space... (errno: 28 "No space left on device")]
SELECT t.*, tt.*, tr.object_id FROM wp_terms AS t INNER JOIN wp_term_taxonomy AS tt ON t.term_id = tt.term_id INNER JOIN wp_term_relationships AS tr ON tr.term_taxonomy_id = tt.term_taxonomy_id WHERE tt.taxonomy IN ('category', 'post_tag', 'post_format') AND tr.object_id IN (24191) ORDER BY t.name ASC

Futsal : Programme de la 22ème journée Sport-Maroc.Com

Fil infos

Futsal : Programme de la 22ème journée

1er-maroc-iran-futsal

Programme Complet de la 22ème journée du championnat 1ère division de futsal. Cette journée est la dernière de la saison.

19/03/2011 à 15:00  -  Complexe sportive de Fès Wydad Athletic Club de Fès (WAF) – Kawkab Athletic Club de Marrakech (KACM)
19/03/2011 à 16:00  -  Stade Saniat Rmel Moghreb Tetouan (MAT) – Jeunesse Sportive El Massira (JSM)
21/03/2011 à 15:00  -  Stade municipal de Kénitra Kénitra Athlétic Club (KAC) – Olympic Club de Safi (OCS)
21/03/2011 à 19:00  -  Complexe Moulay Abdellah Association Sportive des Forces Armées Royales (FAR) – Olympique Club De Khouribga (OCK)
26/03/2011 à 14:30  -  Stade Al Inbiaâte Hassania Union Sport Agadir (HUSA) – Feth Union Sport de Rabat (FUS)
26/03/2011 à 15:00  -  Stade du Phosphate de Khouribga Chabab Kasbat Tadla (JSKT) – Raja Club Athlétic (RCA)
28/03/2011 à 18:00  -  Stade El Abdi Difaâ Hassani d'El Jadida (DHJ) – Maghreb Association Sportive (MAS)
28/03/2011 à 19:00  -  Complexe Mohammed V Wydad Athletic Club (WAC) – Chabab Rif Al Hoceima (CRA)
04/02/2012 à 14:00  -  Dino Manuzzi Cesena – Catane
04/02/2012 à 17:00  -  cuidad de valencia Levante – Racing Santander
04/02/2012 à 17:00  -  Ono Estadi Real Majorque – Betis Séville
04/02/2012 à 17:00  -  San Mames Athletique de Bilbao – Espanyol de Barcelone
04/02/2012 à 18:00  -  Stade Marcel Picot AS Nancy – Stade Rennais
04/02/2012 à 18:00  -  Parc des Princes Paris SG – Evian TG
04/02/2012 à 18:00  -  La Mosson Montpellier Hérault – Stade Brestois
04/02/2012 à 18:00  -  François Coty AC Ajaccio – OGC Nice
04/02/2012 à 18:00  -  Gaston-Gérard Dijon FCO – Valenciennes FC
04/02/2012 à 19:00  -  Coliseum Alfonso Perez Getafe – Real Madrid
04/02/2012 à 20:00  -  Jacques Chaban-Delmas Bordeaux – Toulouse FC
04/02/2012 à 21:00  -  Camp Nou FC Barcelona – Real Sociedad
05/02/2012 à 11:00  -  El Molinon Sporting Gijon – Osasuna
05/02/2012 à 11:30  -  Luigi Ferraris Genoa – Lazio Rome
05/02/2012 à 14:00  -  Marc Antonio Bentegodi Chievo Vérone – Parme
05/02/2012 à 14:00  -  Via del Mare Lecce – Bologne
05/02/2012 à 14:00  -  San Siro AC Milan – Naples
05/02/2012 à 14:00  -  Juventus Stadium Juventus Turin – Sienne
05/02/2012 à 14:00  -  Artemio Franchi Fiorentina – Udinese
05/02/2012 à 14:00  -  Renzo Barbero Palerme – Atalanta
05/02/2012 à 14:00  -  Stadio Olimpico AS Rome – Inter Milan
05/02/2012 à 14:00  -  Silvio Piola Novara – Cagliari
05/02/2012 à 17:00  -  Ramon Sanchez-Pizjuan FC Seville – Villareal
05/02/2012 à 18:45  -  La Romareda Real Saragose – Rayo Vallecano
05/02/2012 à 20:00  -  Vélodrome Marseille – Olympique Lyon
05/02/2012 à 20:30  -  Vicente Calderon Atletico de Madrid – Valence CF
06/02/2012 à 20:00  -  Los Cármenes Granada FC – Malaga
17/02/2012 à 18:30  -  Rhein Neckar Arena 1899 Hoffenheim – FSV Mainz 05
18/02/2012 à 13:30  -  Frankenstadion FC Nürnberg – FC Köln
18/02/2012 à 13:30  -  Fritz Walter Stadion FC Kaiserslautern – Mönchengladbach
18/02/2012 à 13:30  -  Olympiastadion Hertha Berlin – Borussia Dortmund
18/02/2012 à 13:30  -  BayArena Bayer Leverkusen – FC Augsburg
18/02/2012 à 13:30  -  Imtech Arena Hamburger SV – Werder Bremen
18/02/2012 à 16:30  -  Badenova Stadion SC Freiburg – Bayern München
19/02/2012 à 13:30  -  Veltins Arena FC Schalke 04 – VfL Wolfsburg
19/02/2012 à 15:30  -  AWD Arena Hannover 96 – VfB Stuttgart
22/02/2012 à 18:00  -  Geoffroy-Guichard AS Saint-Etienne – FC Lorient
22/02/2012 à 18:00  -  Auguste Bonal FC Sochaux – Lille
22/02/2012 à 18:00  -  Stade Michel Ornano SM Caen – AJ Auxerre
24/03/2012 à 14:00  -  Stade 16 Novembre Chabab Houara (CCH) – Racing Casablanca (RAC)
24/03/2012 à 14:00  -  Stade Boubker Ammar AS Salé (ASS) – Renaissance Berkane (RSB)
24/03/2012 à 14:00  -  Stade municipal Berrechid Youssoufia Berchid (CAYB) – Stade Marocain (SM)
24/03/2012 à 14:00  -  Stade d honneur de Beni Mellal Raja Beni Mellal (RBM) – Rachad Bernoussi (RB)
24/03/2012 à 14:00  -  Stade Yacoub El Mansour Union Témara (UST) – Chabab Kasba Tadla (JSKT)
24/03/2012 à 14:00  -  Stade d\\\'Honneur Mouloudia Oujda (MCO) – Kawkab de Marrakech (KACM)
24/03/2012 à 14:00  -  Stade Larbi Zaouli TAS Casablanca (TAS) – Ittihad Tanger (IRT)
24/03/2012 à 14:00  -  Stade El Bachir Union Mohammadia (USM) – Union Aït Mellal (USMAM)
24/03/2012 à 15:00  -  Stade Municipal de Kénitra Kénitra Athlétic Club (KAC) – Jeunesse El Massira (JSM)
24/03/2012 à 16:00  -  Stade Mimoun Al Arsi Chabab Rif Al Hoceima (CRA) – Feth Union Sport de Rabat (FUS)
24/03/2012 à 19:00  -  Complexe Moulay Abdellah AS Forces Royales (FAR) – Olympique de Khouribga (OCK)
25/03/2012 à 18:00  -  Stade Al Inbiaâte Hassania Agadir (HUSA) – Wydad de Fès (WAF)
03/04/2012 à 16:30  -  Stade d-honneur de Meknès CODM Meknès (CODM) – Olympic Club de Safi (OCS)
03/04/2012 à 18:00  -  Stade El Abdi Difaâ Hassani d'El Jadida (DHJ) – Wydad de Casablanca (WAC)
03/04/2012 à 20:00  -  Complexe Mohammed V Raja de Casablanca (RCA) – Ittihad Khemisset (IZK)
04/04/2012 à 18:00  -  Complexe sportive de Fès Maghreb de Fès (MAS) – Moghreb Tetouan (MAT)
12/01/2013 à 12:00  -  Loftus Road Queens Park Rangers – Tottenham
12/01/2013 à 15:00  -  Carrow Road Norwich City – Newcastle
12/01/2013 à 15:00  -  Madejski Stadium Reading – West Bromwich
12/01/2013 à 15:00  -  Britannia Stadium Stoke City – Chelsea
12/01/2013 à 15:00  -  Stadium of Light Sunderland – West Ham
12/01/2013 à 15:00  -  Craven Cottage Fulham – Wigan
12/01/2013 à 15:00  -  Goodison Park Everton – Swansea
12/01/2013 à 15:00  -  Villa Park Aston Villa – Southampton
13/01/2013 à 13:30  -  Old Trafford Manchester United – Liverpool
13/01/2013 à 16:00  -  Emirates Stadium Arsenal – Manchester City
25/01/2013 à 19:30  -  Stade du Hainaut Valenciennes FC – Olympique Lyon
26/01/2013 à 16:00  -  Stade de la Route de Lorient Rennes – Marseille
26/01/2013 à 18:00  -  Stade Olympique Lazio Rome – Chievo Vérone
26/01/2013 à 19:00  -  La Mosson Montpellier – FC Sochaux
26/01/2013 à 19:00  -  Stade Marcel Picot AS Nancy – FC Lorient
26/01/2013 à 19:00  -  Stade Auguste Delaune Reims – Toulouse FC
26/01/2013 à 19:00  -  Parc des Sports Evian TG – AC Ajaccio
26/01/2013 à 19:00  -  Stade de l’Aube Troyes – Brest
26/01/2013 à 19:45  -  Juventus Stadium Juventus Turin – Genoa
27/01/2013 à 11:30  -  Renato Dall Ara Bologne – AS Rome
27/01/2013 à 13:00  -  Geoffroy-Guichard Saint-Etienne – Bastia
27/01/2013 à 14:00  -  Ennio Tardini Parme – Naples
27/01/2013 à 14:00  -  Sant Elia Cagliari – Palerme
27/01/2013 à 14:00  -  Stadio Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria – Pescara
27/01/2013 à 14:00  -  Friulli Udinese – Sienne
27/01/2013 à 14:00  -  Atleti Azzuri Atalanta – AC Milan
27/01/2013 à 14:00  -  Angelo Massimino Catane – Fiorentina
27/01/2013 à 16:00  -  Stade municipal du Ray OGC Nice – Bordeaux
27/01/2013 à 19:45  -  Giuseppe Meazza Inter Milan – Torino FC
27/01/2013 à 20:00  -  Parc des Princes Paris SG – Lille
01/02/2013 à 20:30  -  Stade José Zorilla Real Valladolid – Athletic Bilbao
02/02/2013 à 15:00  -  Reyno de navarra Osasuna – Celta Vigo
02/02/2013 à 17:00  -  Coliseum Alfonso Perez Getafe – Deportivo La Corogne
02/02/2013 à 19:00  -  Nou Estadi Cornellà-El Prat Espanyol Barcelone – Levante
02/02/2013 à 21:00  -  Los Cármenes Granada FC – Real Madrid
03/02/2013 à 11:00  -  La Rosaleda Malaga – Real Saragose
03/02/2013 à 16:00  -  Ramon Sanchez-Pizjuan FC Seville – Rayo Vallecano
03/02/2013 à 18:00  -  Mestalla Valence CF – FC Barcelona
03/02/2013 à 20:00  -  Vicente Calderon Atletico de Madrid – Betis Séville
03/02/2013 à 20:00  -  Anoeta Real Sociedad – Real Majorque
15/02/2013 à 19:30  -  Volkswagen Arena VfL Wolfsburg – Bayern München
16/02/2013 à 14:30  -  BayArena Bayer Leverkusen – FC Augsburg
16/02/2013 à 14:30  -  Weserstadion Werder Bremen – SC Freiburg
16/02/2013 à 14:30  -  Coface Arena FSV Mainz 05 – FC Schalke 04
16/02/2013 à 14:30  -  Imtech Arena Hamburger SV – Mönchengladbach
16/02/2013 à 14:30  -  Esprit arena Fortuna Düsseldorf – Greuther Fürth
16/02/2013 à 17:30  -  Signal Iduna Park Borussia Dortmund – Eintracht Frankfurt
17/02/2013 à 14:30  -  Frankenstadion FC Nürnberg – Hannover 96
17/02/2013 à 16:30  -  Rhein Neckar Arena 1899 Hoffenheim – VfB Stuttgart
30/03/2013 à 15:00  -  Stade Saniat Rmel Moghreb Tetouan (MAT) – Raja de Casablanca (RCA)
30/03/2013 à 18:00  -  Stade Al Inbiaâte Hassania Agadir (HUSA) – Olympic de Safi (OCS)
31/03/2013 à 15:00  -  Stade de Marrakech Kawkab de Marrakech (KACM) – Union Aït Melloul (USMAM)
31/03/2013 à 15:00  -  Stade du Phosphate Chabab Kasba Tadla (JSKT) – AS Salé (ASS)
31/03/2013 à 15:00  -  Stade Père Jégo Racing Casablanca (RAC) – Union Oujda (USMO)
31/03/2013 à 15:00  -  Stade Cheikh Mohamed Laghdaf Jeunesse El Massira (JSM) – Union Mohammadia (USM)
31/03/2013 à 15:00  -  Complexe Bernoussi Rachad Bernoussi (RB) – Ittihad Tanger (IRT)
31/03/2013 à 15:00  -  Stade d’Honneur Mouloudia Oujda (MCO) – Youssoufia Berchid (CAYB)
31/03/2013 à 15:00  -  Stade Yacoub El Mansour Union Témara (UST) – Olympique Marrakech (OM)
31/03/2013 à 15:00  -  Stade du 18 novembre Ittihad Khemisset (IZK) – TAS Casablanca (TAS)
31/03/2013 à 18:00  -  Stade d’honneur de Meknès CODM Meknès (CODM) – Renaissance de Berkane (RSB)
01/04/2013 à 19:00  -  Complexe Mohammed V Wydad de Casablanca (WAC) – Feth de Rabat (FUS)
02/04/2013 à 17:00  -  Stade du Phosphate Olympique de Khouribga (OCK) – Kénitra Athlétic Club (KAC)
03/04/2013 à 16:00  -  Stade Mimoun Al Arsi Chabab Rif Al Hoceima (CRA) – Difaâ d'El Jadida (DHJ)
03/04/2013 à 18:00  -  Complexe sportive de Fès Maghreb de Fès (MAS) – Raja Beni Mellal (RBM)
30/04/2013 à 17:30  -  Complexe Moulay Abdellah AS Forces Royales (FAR) – Wydad de Fès (WAF)
18/01/2014 à 12:45  -  Stadium of Light Sunderland – Southampton
18/01/2014 à 15:00  -  Green Street West Ham – Newcastle
18/01/2014 à 15:00  -  Carrow Road Norwich City – Hull City
18/01/2014 à 15:00  -  Emirates Stadium Arsenal – Fulham
18/01/2014 à 15:00  -  Etihad Stadium Manchester City – Cardiff City
18/01/2014 à 15:00  -  Selhurst Park Crystal Palace – Stoke City
18/01/2014 à 17:30  -  Anfield Road Liverpool – Aston Villa
19/01/2014 à 13:30  -  Liberty Stadium Swansea – Tottenham
19/01/2014 à 16:00  -  Stamford Bridge Chelsea – Manchester United
20/01/2014 à 20:00  -  The Hawthorns West Bromwich – Everton
24/01/2014 à 19:30  -  Grand Stade Lille Métropole Lille – Rennes
25/01/2014 à 16:00  -  Stade du Roudourou Guingamp – Paris SG
25/01/2014 à 19:00  -  François Coty AC Ajaccio – FC Sochaux
25/01/2014 à 19:00  -  La Mosson Montpellier – OGC Nice
25/01/2014 à 19:00  -  Stade La Beaujoire FC Nantes – Reims
25/01/2014 à 19:00  -  Stade du Hainaut Valenciennes FC – FC Lorient
26/01/2014 à 13:00  -  Stade Gerland Olympique Lyon – Evian TG
26/01/2014 à 16:00  -  Jacques Chaban-Delmas Bordeaux – Saint-Etienne
26/01/2014 à 20:00  -  Stade Luis II AS Monaco – Marseille
31/01/2014 à 20:00  -  Los Cármenes Granada FC – Celta Vigo
01/02/2014 à 15:00  -  Camp Nou FC Barcelona – Valence CF
01/02/2014 à 17:00  -  cuidad de valencia Levante – Rayo Vallecano
01/02/2014 à 17:00  -  Sant Elia Cagliari – Fiorentina
01/02/2014 à 17:00  -  Renato Dall Ara Bologne – Udinese
01/02/2014 à 19:00  -  Coliseum Alfonso Perez Getafe – Real Valladolid
01/02/2014 à 19:45  -  San Siro AC Milan – Torino FC
01/02/2014 à 21:00  -  La Rosaleda Malaga – FC Seville
02/02/2014 à 11:00  -  Estadio Martínez Valero Elche CF – Almería
02/02/2014 à 14:00  -  Angelo Massimino Catane – Livourne
02/02/2014 à 14:00  -  Marc Antonio Bentegodi Chievo Vérone – Lazio Rome
02/02/2014 à 14:00  -  Stade Braglia Sassuolo – Hellas Verona
02/02/2014 à 14:00  -  Atleti Azzuri Atalanta – Naples
02/02/2014 à 16:00  -  Estadio Benito Villamarin Betis Séville – Espanyol
02/02/2014 à 18:00  -  Vicente Calderon Atletico Madrid – Real Sociedad
02/02/2014 à 19:45  -  Juventus Stadium Juventus Turin – Inter Milan
02/02/2014 à 20:00  -  San Mames Athletic Bilbao – Real Madrid
03/02/2014 à 19:45  -  Luigi Ferraris Genoa – Sampdoria
03/02/2014 à 21:00  -  El madrigal Villareal – Osasuna
11/02/2014 à 19:00  -  Stadium Municipal Toulouse FC – Bastia
21/02/2014 à 19:30  -  Veltins Arena FC Schalke 04 – FSV Mainz 05
22/02/2014 à 14:30  -  Stadion im Borussia-Park Mönchengladbach – 1899 Hoffenheim
22/02/2014 à 14:30  -  Mercedes-Benz Arena VfB Stuttgart – Hertha Berlin
22/02/2014 à 14:30  -  Frankenstadion Nuremberg – Eintracht Braunschweig
22/02/2014 à 14:30  -  Badenova Stadion SC Freiburg – FC Augsburg
22/02/2014 à 14:30  -  Imtech Arena Hamburger SV – Borussia Dortmund
22/02/2014 à 17:30  -  Volkswagen Arena VfL Wolfsburg – Bayer Leverkusen
23/02/2014 à 14:30  -  Commerzbank-Arena Eintracht Frankfurt – Werder Bremen
23/02/2014 à 16:30  -  AWD Arena Hannover 96 – Bayern München
22/03/2014 à 15:00  -  Complexe sportive de Fès Wydad de Fès (WAF) – Renaissance de Berkane (RSB)
22/03/2014 à 15:00  -  Stade El Abdi AS Forces Royales (FAR) – Chabab Al Hoceima (CRA)
22/03/2014 à 15:00  -  Stade du Phosphate Chabab Kasba Tadla (JSKT) – Racing Casablanca (RAC)
22/03/2014 à 15:00  -  Stade Yacoub El Mansour Union Témara (UST) – Chabab Houara (CCH)
22/03/2014 à 15:00  -  Stade municipal Berrechid Youssoufia Berchid (CAYB) – Jeunesse El Massira (JSM)
22/03/2014 à 19:00  -  Complexe Mohammed V Wydad de Casablanca (WAC) – Olympic de Safi (OCS)
23/03/2014 à 14:00  -  Stade Boubker Ammar AS Salé (ASS) – Raja de Casablanca (RCA)
23/03/2014 à 15:00  -  Stade de Marrakech Kawkab de Marrakech (KACM) – Maghreb de Fès (MAS)
23/03/2014 à 15:00  -  Stade d’Honneur Meknès CODM Meknès (CODM) – Mouloudia Oujda (MCO)
23/03/2014 à 15:00  -  Stade d’Honneur Union Oujda (USMO) – Raja Beni Mellal (RBM)
23/03/2014 à 15:00  -  Stade municipal d’Aït Melloul Union Aït Melloul (USMAM) – Union Mohammadia (USM)
23/03/2014 à 15:00  -  Complexe Bernoussi Rachad Bernoussi (RB) – Ittihad Tanger (IRT)
23/03/2014 à 15:00  -  Stade du 18 novembre Ittihad Khemisset (IZK) – Chabab Khénifra (CAK)
23/03/2014 à 16:00  -  Stade Municipal de Kénitra Kénitra Athlétic (KAC) – Feth de Rabat (FUS)
23/03/2014 à 18:30  -  Stade Adrar Hassania Agadir (HUSA) – Moghreb Tetouan (MAT)
02/04/2014 à 17:30  -  Stadio Olimpico AS Rome – Parme
07/05/2014 à 19:00  -  Stade El Abdi Difaâ d'El Jadida (DHJ) – Olympique Khouribga (OCK)
17/01/2015 à 15:00  -  Loftus Road Queens Park Rangers – Manchester United
17/01/2015 à 15:00  -  Liberty Stadium Swansea – Chelsea
17/01/2015 à 15:00  -  White Hart Lane Tottenham – Sunderland
17/01/2015 à 15:00  -  King Power Stadium Leicester City – Stoke City
17/01/2015 à 15:00  -  Villa Park Aston Villa – Liverpool
17/01/2015 à 15:00  -  Turf Moor Burnley – Crystal Palace
17/01/2015 à 17:30  -  St James Park Newcastle – Southampton
18/01/2015 à 13:30  -  Green Street West Ham – Hull City
18/01/2015 à 16:00  -  Etihad Stadium Manchester City – Arsenal
19/01/2015 à 15:00  -  Goodison Park Everton – West Bromwich
23/01/2015 à 19:30  -  Allianz Riviera OGC Nice – Marseille
24/01/2015 à 16:00  -  Grand Stade Lille Métropole Lille – AS Monaco
24/01/2015 à 19:00  -  Stade Armand Cesari Bastia – Bordeaux
24/01/2015 à 19:00  -  Stade du Roudourou Guingamp – FC Lorient
24/01/2015 à 19:00  -  La Mosson Montpellier – FC Nantes
25/01/2015 à 13:00  -  Parc des Sports Evian TG – Toulouse FC
25/01/2015 à 13:00  -  Stade Gerland Olympique Lyon – FC Metz
25/01/2015 à 16:00  -  Stade Auguste Delaune Reims – RC Lens
25/01/2015 à 16:00  -  Stade de la Route de Lorient Rennes – SM Caen
25/01/2015 à 20:00  -  Geoffroy-Guichard Saint-Etienne – Paris SG
06/02/2015 à 19:45  -  Estadio Riazor La Corogne – Eibar
07/02/2015 à 15:00  -  Vicente Calderon Atletico Madrid – Real Madrid
07/02/2015 à 17:00  -  El madrigal Villareal – Granada FC
07/02/2015 à 17:00  -  Stade Bentegodi Hellas Verona – Torino FC
07/02/2015 à 19:00  -  Cuidad de Valencia Levante – Malaga
07/02/2015 à 19:45  -  Juventus Stadium Juventus – AC Milan
07/02/2015 à 21:00  -  Anoeta Real Sociedad – Celta Vigo
08/02/2015 à 11:00  -  Estadio Nuevo Arcángel Cordoba CF – Almería
08/02/2015 à 11:30  -  Artemio Franchi Fiorentina – Atalanta
08/02/2015 à 14:00  -  Sant Elia Cagliari – AS Rome
08/02/2015 à 14:00  -  Stadio Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria – Sassuolo
08/02/2015 à 14:00  -  San Paolo Naples – Udinese
08/02/2015 à 14:00  -  Stadio Carlo Castellani Empoli – Cesena
08/02/2015 à 16:00  -  Coliseum Alfonso Perez Getafe – FC Seville
08/02/2015 à 18:00  -  Estadio Cornellá-El Prat Espanyol – Valence CF
08/02/2015 à 19:45  -  Giuseppe Meazza Inter Milan – Palerme
08/02/2015 à 20:00  -  San Mames Athletic Bilbao – FC Barcelona
09/02/2015 à 19:45  -  Estadio Martínez Valero Elche CF – Rayo Vallecano
09/02/2015 à 19:45  -  Stade Olympique Lazio Rome – Genoa
11/02/2015 à 17:00  -  Ennio Tardini Parme – Chievo Vérone
20/02/2015 à 19:30  -  Mercedes-Benz Arena VfB Stuttgart – Borussia Dortmund
21/02/2015 à 14:30  -  Veltins Arena FC Schalke 04 – Werder Bremen
21/02/2015 à 14:30  -  Coface Arena FSV Mainz 05 – Eintracht Frankfurt
21/02/2015 à 14:30  -  Impuls Arena FC Augsburg – Bayer Leverkusen
21/02/2015 à 14:30  -  Badenova Stadion SC Freiburg – 1899 Hoffenheim
21/02/2015 à 14:30  -  Benteler Arena SC Paderborn – Bayern München
21/02/2015 à 17:30  -  RheinEnergieStadion Cologne – Hannover 96
22/02/2015 à 14:30  -  Imtech Arena Hambourg SV – Mönchengladbach
22/02/2015 à 16:30  -  Volkswagen Arena VfL Wolfsburg – Hertha Berlin
28/02/2015 à 15:00  -  Stade Ahmed Fana Olympic Dcheira (OD) – Union Témara (UST)
28/02/2015 à 15:00  -  Terrain Municipal Union Aït Melloul (USMAM) – AS Salé (ASS)
28/02/2015 à 15:00  -  Stade Père Jégo Racing Casablanca (RAC) – Chabab Kasba Tadla (JSKT)
28/02/2015 à 15:00  -  Stade Cheikh Laghdaf Jeunesse El Massira (JSM) – Chabab Houara (CCH)
28/02/2015 à 15:00  -  Stade d’Honneur Meknès CODM Meknès (CODM) – Youssoufia Berchid (CAYB)
28/02/2015 à 15:00  -  Stade d’honneur Raja Beni Mellal (RBM) – Ittihad Tanger (IRT)
28/02/2015 à 15:00  -  Stade El Bachir Union Mohammadia (USM) – Mouloudia Oujda (MCO)
28/02/2015 à 15:00  -  Stade Yacoub El Mansour Widad Témara (WST) – Wydad de Fès (WAF)
06/03/2015 à 19:00  -  Stade AL Fath Feth de Rabat (FUS) – Chabab Al Hoceima (CRA)
07/03/2015 à 14:30  -  Stade Adrar Hassania Agadir (HUSA) – AS Forces Royales (FAR)
07/03/2015 à 15:00  -  Stade du Phosphate Olympique Khouribga (OCK) – Raja de Casablanca (RCA)
07/03/2015 à 15:00  -  Stade Municipal Kénitra Athlétic (KAC) – Moghreb Tetouan (MAT)
07/03/2015 à 18:30  -  Complexe Mohammed V Wydad de Casablanca (WAC) – Renaissance de Berkane (RSB)
08/03/2015 à 14:00  -  Stade El Massira Olympic de Safi (OCS) – Difaâ d'El Jadida (DHJ)
08/03/2015 à 16:15  -  Complexe de Fès Maghreb de Fès (MAS) – Chabab Khénifra (CAK)
08/03/2015 à 18:30  -  Stade de Marrakech Kawkab de Marrakech (KACM) – Ittihad Khemisset (IZK)
16/01/2016 à 12:45  -  White Hart Lane Tottenham – Sunderland
16/01/2016 à 15:00  -  St Mary’s Stadium Southampton – West Bromwich
16/01/2016 à 15:00  -  St James Park Newcastle – West Ham
16/01/2016 à 15:00  -  Goldsands Stadium AFC Bournemouth – Norwich City
16/01/2016 à 15:00  -  Etihad Stadium Manchester City – Crystal Palace
16/01/2016 à 15:00  -  Stamford Bridge Chelsea – Everton
16/01/2016 à 17:30  -  Villa Park Aston Villa – Leicester City
17/01/2016 à 14:05  -  Anfield Road Liverpool – Manchester United
17/01/2016 à 16:15  -  Britannia Stadium Stoke City – Arsenal
18/01/2016 à 20:00  -  Liberty Stadium Swansea City – Watford
22/01/2016 à 19:30  -  Stade de la Route de Lorient Rennes – GFC Ajaccio
23/01/2016 à 16:00  -  Parc des Princes Paris SG – Angers SCO
23/01/2016 à 19:00  -  La Mosson Montpellier – SM Caen
23/01/2016 à 19:00  -  Grand Stade Lille Métropole Lille – Troyes
23/01/2016 à 19:00  -  Stade La Beaujoire FC Nantes – Bordeaux
23/01/2016 à 19:00  -  Stade du Roudourou Guingamp – Bastia
23/01/2016 à 19:00  -  Allianz Riviera OGC Nice – FC Lorient
24/01/2016 à 13:00  -  Stade Luis II AS Monaco – Toulouse FC
24/01/2016 à 16:00  -  Stade Auguste Delaune Reims – Saint-Etienne
24/01/2016 à 20:00  -  Parc lyonnais Olympique Lyon – Marseille
30/01/2016 à 14:00  -  Sandro Cabassi Carpi – Palerme
30/01/2016 à 15:00  -  Camp Nou FC Barcelona – Atletico Madrid
30/01/2016 à 17:00  -  Atleti Azzuri Atalanta – Sassuolo
30/01/2016 à 17:15  -  Coliseum Alfonso Perez Getafe – Athletic Bilbao
30/01/2016 à 17:15  -  Estadio de Ipurua Eibar – Malaga
30/01/2016 à 19:30  -  El madrigal Villareal – Granada FC
30/01/2016 à 19:45  -  Stadio Olimpico AS Rome – Frosinone
30/01/2016 à 21:05  -  Anoeta Real Sociedad – Betis Séville
31/01/2016 à 11:00  -  Ramon Sanchez-Pizjuan FC Seville – Levante
31/01/2016 à 11:30  -  Marc Antonio Bentegodi Chievo Vérone – Juventus
31/01/2016 à 14:00  -  San Paolo Naples – Empoli
31/01/2016 à 14:00  -  Stadio Olimpico Torino FC – Hellas Verona
31/01/2016 à 14:00  -  Luigi Ferraris Genoa – Fiorentina
31/01/2016 à 14:00  -  Renato Dall’Ara Bologna – Sampdoria
31/01/2016 à 14:00  -  Friulli Udinese – Lazio Rome
31/01/2016 à 15:00  -  Mestalla Valence CF – Sporting Gijon
31/01/2016 à 17:15  -  Stade de la Grande Canarie Las Palmas – Celta Vigo
31/01/2016 à 19:30  -  Santiago Bernabeu Real Madrid – Espanyol
31/01/2016 à 19:45  -  San Siro AC Milan – Inter Milan
01/02/2016 à 19:30  -  Estadio Riazor La Corogne – Rayo Vallecano
12/02/2016 à 14:00  -  Stade Luz Benfica – FC Porto
13/02/2016 à 14:00  -  Stade Joaquim de Almeida Moreirense – Belenenses
13/02/2016 à 15:30  -  Stade de Madeira CD Nacional – Sporting Portugal
13/02/2016 à 16:00  -  Stade D. Afonso Vitória Guimarães – Vitória Setúbal
14/02/2016 à 16:00  -  Stade Municipal FC Arouca – União Madeira
14/02/2016 à 17:00  -  Stade António Estoril – CD Tondela
14/02/2016 à 18:00  -  Stade de Bessa XXI Boavista FC – Académica Coimbra
14/02/2016 à 19:00  -  Stade dos Barreiros CS Marítimo – Sporting Braga
15/02/2016 à 20:00  -  Stade dos Arcos Rio Ave FC – Paços de Ferreira
19/02/2016 à 19:30  -  Commerzbank-Arena Eintracht Frankfurt – Hambourg SV
20/02/2016 à 14:30  -  Allianz Arena Bayern München – SV Darmstadt 98
20/02/2016 à 14:30  -  Borussia-Park Mönchengladbach – Cologne
20/02/2016 à 14:30  -  Olympiastadion Hertha Berlin – Wolfsburg
20/02/2016 à 14:30  -  Rhein Neckar Arena Hoffenheim – FSV Mainz 05
20/02/2016 à 14:30  -  Stade Audi-Sportpark FC Ingolstadt 04 – Werder Bremen
21/02/2016 à 14:30  -  BayArena Bayer Leverkusen – Borussia Dortmund
21/02/2016 à 16:30  -  Veltins Arena FC Schalke 04 – Stuttgart
21/02/2016 à 16:30  -  HDI-Arena Hannover 96 – FC Augsburg
13/03/2016 à 15:00  -  Stade Ahmed Fana Olympic Dcheira (OD) – CODM Meknès (CODM)
13/03/2016 à 15:00  -  Terrain Municipal Chabab Kasba Tadla (JSKT) – Wydad de Fès (WAF)
13/03/2016 à 15:00  -  Complexe Bernoussi Rachad Bernoussi (RB) – Widad Témara (WST)
13/03/2016 à 15:00  -  Stade Sidi Youssef Ben Ali Olympic Marrakech (OM) – Raja Beni Mellal (RBM)
13/03/2016 à 15:00  -  Stade Boubker Ammar AS Salé (ASS) – Racing Casablanca (RAC)
13/03/2016 à 15:00  -  Terrain Municipal Union Témara (UST) – Jeunesse El Massira (JSM)
13/03/2016 à 15:00  -  Stade du 18 novembre Ittihad Khemisset (IZK) – Union Aït Melloul (USMAM)
13/03/2016 à 15:00  -  Terrain Municipal Chabab Khénifra (CAK) – Youssoufia Berchid (CAYB)
01/04/2016 à 17:00  -  Stade Mimoun Al Arsi Chabab Al Hoceima (CRA) – Maghreb de Fès (MAS)
02/04/2016 à 16:00  -  Stade El Abdi Difaâ d'El Jadida (DHJ) – Fath de Rabat (FUS)
02/04/2016 à 17:00  -  Stade de Berkane Renaissance de Berkane (RSB) – Ittihad de Tanger (IRT)
03/04/2016 à 15:30  -  Stade Saniat Rmel Moghreb de Tétouan (MAT) – Raja de Casablanca (RCA)
03/04/2016 à 15:30  -  Stade El Massira Olympic de Safi (OCS) – Kénitra Athlétic (KAC)
03/04/2016 à 18:00  -  Stade de Marrakech Wydad de Casablanca (WAC) – Hassania d'Agadir (HUSA)
04/04/2016 à 14:30  -  Stade de FUS AS Forces Royales (FAR) – Mouloudia d’Oujda (MCO)
04/04/2016 à 16:45  -  Stade du Phosphate Olympique d'Khouribga (OCK) – Kawkab de Marrakech (KACM)
21/01/2017 à 14:30  -  Anfield Road Liverpool – Swansea City
21/01/2017 à 15:00  -  Goldsands Stadium AFC Bournemouth – Watford
21/01/2017 à 15:00  -  The Hawthorns West Bromwich – Sunderland
21/01/2017 à 15:00  -  Selhurst Park Crystal Palace – Everton
21/01/2017 à 15:00  -  Britannia Stadium Stoke City – Manchester United
21/01/2017 à 15:00  -  Riverside Stadium Middlesbrough – West Ham
21/01/2017 à 17:30  -  Etihad Stadium Manchester City – Tottenham
22/01/2017 à 12:00  -  St Mary’s Stadium Southampton – Leicester City
22/01/2017 à 14:15  -  Emirates Stadium Arsenal – Burnley
22/01/2017 à 16:30  -  Stamford Bridge Chelsea – Hull City
27/01/2017 à 19:45  -  Vélodrome Marseille – Montpellier
28/01/2017 à 16:00  -  Parc lyonnais Olympique Lyon – Lille OSC
28/01/2017 à 17:00  -  Stade Olympique Lazio Rome – Chievo Vérone
28/01/2017 à 19:00  -  Stade Marcel Picot AS Nancy – Bordeaux
28/01/2017 à 19:00  -  Stade de la Route de Lorient Rennes – FC Nantes
28/01/2017 à 19:00  -  Yves Allainmat FC Lorient – Dijon FCO
28/01/2017 à 19:00  -  Stade Armand Cesari Bastia – SM Caen
28/01/2017 à 19:00  -  Stade Jean-Bouin Angers SCO – FC Metz
28/01/2017 à 19:45  -  Giuseppe Meazza Inter Milan – Pescara
29/01/2017 à 11:30  -  Stadio Olimpico Torino FC – Atalanta
29/01/2017 à 14:00  -  Allianz Riviera OGC Nice – Guingamp
29/01/2017 à 14:00  -  Stade Braglia Sassuolo – Juventus
29/01/2017 à 14:00  -  Stadio Luigi Ferraris Sampdoria – AS Rome
29/01/2017 à 14:00  -  Friulli Udinese – AC Milan
29/01/2017 à 14:00  -  Artemio Franchi Fiorentina – Genoa
29/01/2017 à 14:00  -  Stadio Sant’Elia Cagliari – Bologna
29/01/2017 à 14:00  -  Stade Ezio-Scida Crotone – Empoli
29/01/2017 à 16:00  -  Stadium Municipal Toulouse FC – Saint-Etienne
29/01/2017 à 19:45  -  San Paolo Naples – Palerme
29/01/2017 à 20:00  -  Parc des Princes Paris Saint-Germain – AS Monaco
10/02/2017 à 19:45  -  Estadio Cornellá-El Prat Espanyol – Real Sociedad
11/02/2017 à 12:00  -  Stade Benito-Villamarin Betis Séville – Valence CF
11/02/2017 à 15:15  -  Stade Mendizorroza Alavés – FC Barcelona
11/02/2017 à 17:30  -  San Mames Athletic Bilbao – La Corogne
11/02/2017 à 19:45  -  Reyno de navarra Osasuna – Real Madrid
12/02/2017 à 11:00  -  El madrigal Villareal – Malaga
12/02/2017 à 15:15  -  Stade Municipal de Butarque Leganés – Sporting Gijon
12/02/2017 à 17:30  -  Stade de la Grande Canarie Las Palmas – FC Seville
12/02/2017 à 19:45  -  Vicente Calderon Atletico Madrid – Celta Vigo
13/02/2017 à 19:45  -  Estadio de Ipurua Eibar – Granada FC
24/02/2017 à 19:30  -  Volkswagen Arena Wolfsburg – Werder Bremen
25/02/2017 à 14:30  -  BayArena Bayer Leverkusen – FSV Mainz 05
25/02/2017 à 14:30  -  Allianz Arena Bayern München – Hambourg SV
25/02/2017 à 14:30  -  Schwarzwald-Stadion Fribourg – Borussia Dortmund
25/02/2017 à 14:30  -  Red Bull Arena RB Leipzig – Cologne
25/02/2017 à 14:30  -  Stade Böllenfalltor SV Darmstadt 98 – FC Augsburg
25/02/2017 à 17:30  -  Olympiastadion Hertha Berlin – Eintracht Frankfurt
26/02/2017 à 14:30  -  Stade Audi-Sportpark FC Ingolstadt 04 – Mönchengladbach
26/02/2017 à 16:30  -  Veltins Arena FC Schalke 04 – Hoffenheim
11/03/2017 à 14:30  -  Stade Cheikh Laghdaf Jeunesse El Massira (JSM) – Rachad Bernoussi (RB)
11/03/2017 à 15:00  -  Stade Père Jégo Racing Casablanca (RAC) – Union Aït Melloul (USMAM)
11/03/2017 à 15:00  -  Terrain Municipal Youssoufia Berchid (CAYB) – Union Sidi Kacem (USK)
11/03/2017 à 15:00  -  Stade du 18 novembre Ittihad Khemisset (IZK) – Wydad de Fès (WAF)
11/03/2017 à 15:00  -  Stade Ahmed Fana Olympic Dcheira (OD) – Union Témara (UST)
11/03/2017 à 15:00  -  Stade Oued Zem Rapide Oued Zem (RCOZ) – AS Salé (ASS)
18/03/2017 à 15:00  -  Stade Mimoun Al Arsi Chabab Al Hoceima (CRA) – Renaissance de Berkane (RSB)
19/03/2017 à 15:00  -  Stade Yacoub El Mansour Widad Témara (WST) – Raja Beni Mellal (RBM)
19/03/2017 à 15:00  -  Stade Municipal Kénitra Athlétic (KAC) – Olympique de Khouribga (OCK)
19/03/2017 à 15:00  -  Terrain Municipal Chabab Kasba Tadla (JSKT) – Kawkab de Marrakech (KACM)
19/03/2017 à 17:00  -  Complexe Moulay Abdellah AS Forces Royales (FAR) – Moghreb de Tétouan (MAT)
19/03/2017 à 19:15  -  Stade Adrar Hassania d'Agadir (HUSA) – Chabab Khénifra (CAK)
02/04/2017 à 19:00  -  Complexe de Fès Maghreb de Fès (MAS) – Mouloudia d’Oujda (MCO)
05/04/2017 à 16:00  -  Complexe Mohammed V Raja de Casablanca (RCA) – Fath de Rabat (FUS)
12/04/2017 à 17:00  -  Stade El Abdi Difaâ d'El Jadida (DHJ) – Wydad de Casablanca (WAC)
19/04/2017 à 17:00  -  Stade Ibn Batouta Ittihad de Tanger (IRT) – Olympique de Safi (OCS)